If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 442"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during | ! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?★ | + | | {{Color-B}}| ?★ |
| {{Line shield icon}} | | {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Voice]] | ! [[Voice]] | ||
| − | | Female CAST Voice | + | | Female CAST Voice 1 |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=16| Combat | ! rowspan=16| Combat | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lost | ! Lost | ||
| − | | Oh! [Player]! | + | | Oh! [Player]! Where have you gone to!? |
|- | |- | ||
! Found | ! Found | ||
| − | | Oh! [Player]! | + | | Oh! [Player]! I have found you! |
|- | |- | ||
! Boost [[Stats]] | ! Boost [[Stats]] | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | [[Category:Partner machines]] | |
Latest revision as of 02:52, 5 July 2008
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM model | GH 442 |
|---|---|
| In-game description |
Backs up her owner by riddling enemies with bullets. |
| Combat behavior | Cover fire. |
| Syn. trend | Firearms |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 44x | PM Device GH442 |
| Any PM Production level 80+ |
EX Device GH442 B St. 25+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Guntecher (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service! | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2★ | |
|
Pike | Dus Daggas | Level 11 to 20 Skill | Levels ? | |
| 7★ | |
|
Bulletmaster | Twin Rising | Level ? to ? Bullet | Levels ? | |
| 10★ | |
|
Hirokteri | Masei-sou | Level ? to ? Bullet | Levels ? | |
| 3★ | Batnara | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
| ?★ | |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Levels 1+ | |
| 5★ | - | |
Sturm Buster | Extra Unit | Volley Missile Launcher SUV | Levels 20+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Female CAST Voice 1 |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| O-ho! | |
| Ho ho! | |
| O-ho ho! | |
| Ho ho ho! | |
| A-ha! I got you! | |
| Oh! Here we go! | |
| Oh! I'll cover you! | |
| Oh! I got this one! | |
| Oh! We will succeed! | |
| Everyone, spread out! | |
| O-ho! This one's dust! | |
| Oh! They look so weak! | |
| Oh! Approach from behind! | |
| Uh-oh! There are so many of them! | |
| Uh-oh! Don't let their appearance fool you! | |
| Lost | Oh! [Player]! Where have you gone to!? |
| Found | Oh! [Player]! I have found you! |
| Boost Stats | Oh! Status upgraded! |
| Lower Stats | Uh-oh! Status downgraded! |
| Burn | Uh-oh! Overheated! |
| Freeze | Uh-oh! Systems are crashi... |
| Shock | Uh-oh! Short-circuit detected! |
| Confuse | Uh-oh! Unrecognizable input. |
| Poison | Uh-oh! I have been contaminated! |
| Silence | ... ... ... ... |
| Paralysis | Ga... Ga... Ga... |
| Low HP | Uh-oh! Please protect me! |