If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:HiLLiE"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Line Shields) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== H i L L i E == | == H i L L i E == | ||
====About Me==== | ====About Me==== | ||
| − | + | H I L L I E | |
| + | |||
====Characters==== | ====Characters==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ! width=125|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=55|Level || width=30|HU || width=30|RA || width=30|FO || width=30|FI || width=30|GT || width=30|WT || width=30|FF || width=30|FG || width=30|FT || width=30|PT || width=30|AF || width=30|AT || width=30|FM || width=30|GM || width=30|MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HiLLiE|| Newman, ♀ || | + | | HiLLiE|| Newman, ♀ || 87 || 3 || 5 || 10 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HiLLiE || Beast , ♂ || | + | | HiLLiE || Beast , ♂ || 180 || 10 || 10 || 3 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | H i L L i E || Cast, ♀ || | + | | H i L L i E || Cast, ♀ || 73 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| *LiL HiLLiE* || Cast, ♂ || 180|| 12 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 13 || 20 || 1 || 9 || 20 || 11 || 20 || 20 || 1 | | *LiL HiLLiE* || Cast, ♂ || 180|| 12 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 13 || 20 || 1 || 9 || 20 || 11 || 20 || 20 || 1 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=30|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Killer Elite]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Killer Elite]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[ | + | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Divine Breeze]] || {{Neutral}} || 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Final Impact]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Final Impact]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[ | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Final Impact]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | | {{Laser cannon icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Adahna Cannon]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} ||{{Color-S}}| [[Twin Glasher]] || {{Neutral}} || 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Element||width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Element||width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color- | + | | {{Rifle icon}}||{{Color-S}}| [[Edel Fucil]] || {{Neutral}} || 4/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||{{Color-A}}|[[Muktrand]]||{{Dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | {{Grenade icon}}||{{Color-S}}|[[Gur Hanab]]||{{Neutral}}||10/10 | |
| − | |||
| − | | {{Grenade icon}}||{{Color-S}}|[[Gur | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 58: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Percentage | ! width=75|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Percentage | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Serafi-senba]] || {{ground}} || 18% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{light}} || 39% |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shijin]] || {{Fire}} || 39% | | [[Shijin]] || {{Fire}} || 39% | ||
| Line 73: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Shijin]] || {{dark}} || 40% | | [[Shijin]] || {{dark}} || 40% | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
====Units==== | ====Units==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
Latest revision as of 21:10, 28 April 2012
Contents
H i L L i E
About Me
H I L L I E
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HiLLiE | Newman, ♀ | 87 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| HiLLiE | Beast , ♂ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| H i L L i E | Cast, ♀ | 73 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| *LiL HiLLiE* | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Gunmaster Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Killer Elite | |
10/10 | |
| Divine Breeze | |
9/9 | |
| Final Impact | |
10/10 | |
| Final Impact | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| Adahna Cannon | |
10/10 | |
| Twin Glasher | |
10/10 |
Fortegunner Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Edel Fucil | |
4/4 | |
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Muktrand | 10/10 | ||
| Gur Hanab | 10/10 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Serafi-senba | |
18% |
| Shijin | |
39% |
| Shijin | |
39% |
| Shijin | |
31% |
| Shijin | |
44% |
| Shijin | |
40% |
Units
GAS
I only have one character with GAS, and one that is almost 180, with no GAS. The other two characters that I don't use.
*LiL HiLLiE* GAS
HiLLiE GAS
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Gunmaster | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
| Customization Type | Fortegunner | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
| Customization Type | Fighmaster | ||
| Basic Abilities | 10 | ||
| Special Abilities | 5 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 10 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 15 | ||
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Killer Shot: 50 Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 1 Barada Maga: 1 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Phantasm Prism: 1 Mayalee Prism: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Twin Penetration: 1 Twin Mayalee: 1 |