If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Demons Above/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | |||
{{AOTI only}} | {{AOTI only}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| − | |Mission name= | + | |Mission name= Demons Above/R |
|Mission image= {{Mizuraki icon}} | |Mission image= {{Mizuraki icon}} | ||
|Planet= GUARDIANS HQ | |Planet= GUARDIANS HQ | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank S !! style="width:65px" | Rank A !! style="width:65px" | Rank B !! style="width:65px" | Rank C | ! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank S !! style="width:65px" | Rank A !! style="width:65px" | Rank B !! style="width:65px" | Rank C | ||
| Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | First || rowspan=" | + | | First || rowspan="3" | 20 || rowspan="3" | 30+ || 18 || 14 || 11 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || - | + | | Second || 14 || 12 || 9 || 4 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Third || 9 || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
== Enemy information == | == Enemy information == | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ! Enemy name !! Enemy buffs !! Ele. !! width="35px" | LV !! AEXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Goshin]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || | + | | [[Goshin]] || || {{Ice}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || 320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Boss | ! colspan="5" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || | + | | [[Onmagoug]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || 7400 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:10, 21 July 2010
| Demons Above/R ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Mizuraki C.D. |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(This is a security department training simulation based on the assault of an Onmagoug's nest on Neudaiz. Assume a full-scale mop-up of the area.)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| First | 20 | 30+ | 18 | 14 | 11 | 5 |
| Second | 14 | 12 | 9 | 4 | ||
| Third | 9 | ? | ? | ? | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use rifles | |||||
| Cannot equip arm units | Cannot use EX traps | |||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | |
30 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
30 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
30 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
30 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Goshin | |
30 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
30 | 320 | |
| Ollaka | |
|
30 | -- |
| Boss | ||||
| Onmagoug | |
35 | 7400 | |