If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Road to Rykros 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(→Mission requirements and rewards: values from psu-wiki) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 33+ || 1650 || 17 || | + | | C || 1 || 33+ || 1650 || 17 || 1100 || 11 || 550 || 5 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 47+ || 2350 || 24 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 47+ || 2350 || 24 || rowspan="2" | 1560 || rowspan="2" | 15 || rowspan="2" | 780 || rowspan="2" | 7 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Liina Portrait]] | | colspan="2" | [[Liina Portrait]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | 62+ || 3100 || 31 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | 62+ || 3100 || 31 || rowspan="2" | 2060 || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 1030 || rowspan="2" | 10 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x10<ref>[[PA Fragment]] rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.</ref><br/>[[Liina Portrait]] | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x10<ref>[[PA Fragment]] rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.</ref><br/>[[Liina Portrait]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! LV !! colspan="2" | Time !! colspan="2" | Defeated enemies !! colspan="6" | Miscellaneous requirements | ! LV !! colspan="2" | Time !! colspan="2" | Defeated enemies !! colspan="6" | Miscellaneous requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || colspan="2" | | + | | C || colspan="2" | Within (?) || colspan="2" | 200 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || colspan="2" | Within 14:30 (?) || colspan="2" | 200 enemies || colspan="6" | | + | | B || colspan="2" | Within 14:30(?) || colspan="2" | 200 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || colspan="2" | Within | + | | A || colspan="2" | Within 20:00 || colspan="2" | 200 enemies || colspan="6" | -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:14, 14 May 2010
| Road to Rykros 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Moatoob RELICS |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
A photon collection operation was begun to increase the LSS photon generator output, but there may still not be enough power for the confinement system.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 33+ | 1650 | 17 | 1100 | 11 | 550 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 47+ | 2350 | 24 | 1560 | 15 | 780 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Liina Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 62+ | 3100 | 31 | 2060 | 20 | 1030 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Liina Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Within (?) | 200 enemies | -- | |||||||
| B | Within 14:30(?) | 200 enemies | -- | |||||||
| A | Within 20:00 | 200 enemies | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | 62 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- |
| Vanda | |
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- |
| Kog Nadd | |
35 | -- | 49 | -- | 64 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.