If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Buntru"
From The re-PSUPedia
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || [[Bragnoh]] | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Bragnoh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[T. Durandal Replica]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Dark Strauss]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || [[Rapier]] | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Rapier]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:19, 1 November 2009
Main Info
- ID#: 20052386
- Race: Human
- Class: Fortefighter ( LV6 )
- Level: 60
Current Palette
| Weapon Type | Name |
|---|---|
| Huge Cutter | |
| Bragnoh | |
| T. Durandal Replica | |
| Dark Strauss | |
| Rapier | |
| Graters |