If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==== Profile ==== | ==== Profile ==== | ||
| − | Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 9/ | + | Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 9/28/09 |
==== Characters ==== | ==== Characters ==== | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 151 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 17 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 18 || 0 || GH 490 || Pie || 100 | | XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 151 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 17 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 18 || 0 || GH 490 || Pie || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XIX TANK XIX || Cast ♀ || 160 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 7 || 20 || 0 || 0 || 8 || 20 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie 2 || | + | | XIX TANK XIX || Cast ♀ || 160 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 7 || 20 || 0 || 0 || 8 || 20 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie 2 || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XIX TANK XIX || Newman ♀ || | + | | XIX TANK XIX || Newman ♀ || 81 || 3 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4 || GH 430 || Pie 3 || 5 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakudac]]||10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakudac]]||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld & Milla]]||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Adahna Cannon]]||0/10 |
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Swords]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 41, [[Spinning Break]]: 13, [[Gravity Break]]: 23 | | [[Swords]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 41, [[Spinning Break]]: 13, [[Gravity Break]]: 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: | + | | [[Spears]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 31, [[Dus Majarra]]: 47, [[Dus Robado]]: 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50, [[Gravity Dance]]: 47, [[Tornado Dance]]: 50, [[Absolute Dance]]: 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: | + | | [[Axes]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 14, [[Anga Redda]]: 48, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 48 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
| Line 75: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Laser Cannons]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 46 || 46 || 43 || 43 || 47 || 46 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 18, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 16 | | [[Laser Cannons]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 46 || 46 || 43 || 43 || 47 || 46 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 18, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 44 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] ||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 44 || 45 || 42 || 43 || 45 || 45 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 41, [[Twin Penetration]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 88: | ||
! width=50|Tech Name || width=50| Level | ! width=50|Tech Name || width=50| Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="background-color:#ff7878;" | [[Foie]] ||style="background-color:#ff7878;" | | + | | style="background-color:#ff7878;" | [[Foie]] ||style="background-color:#ff7878;" | 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#ff7878;" | [[Rafoie]] ||style="background-color:#ff7878;" | 35 | | style="background-color:#ff7878;" | [[Rafoie]] ||style="background-color:#ff7878;" | 35 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
| style="background-color:#ffff32;" | [[Noszonde]] ||style="background-color:#ffff32;" | 41 | | style="background-color:#ffff32;" | [[Noszonde]] ||style="background-color:#ffff32;" | 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="background-color:#ff8c00;" | [[Diga]] ||style="background-color:#ff8c00;" | | + | | style="background-color:#ff8c00;" | [[Diga]] ||style="background-color:#ff8c00;" | 46 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#ff8c00;" | [[Radiga]] ||style="background-color:#ff8c00;" | 32 | | style="background-color:#ff8c00;" | [[Radiga]] ||style="background-color:#ff8c00;" | 32 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 124: | ||
| style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | [[Megid]] ||style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | 33 | | style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | [[Megid]] ||style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | [[Ramegid]] ||style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | | + | | style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | [[Ramegid]] ||style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | [[Dammegid]] ||style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | 21 | | style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | [[Dammegid]] ||style="background-color:#ff8cff;" | 21 | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 28 September 2009
Profile
Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 9/28/09
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 151 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 0 | GH 490 | Pie | 100 |
| XIX TANK XIX | Cast ♀ | 160 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie 2 | 42 |
| XIX TANK XIX | Newman ♀ | 81 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | GH 430 | Pie 3 | 5 |
Weapons
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Killer Elite | 8/8 | |
| Shigga Pakudac | 10/10 | |
| Guld & Milla | 8/8 | |
| Adahna Cannon | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | 38% | |
| Storm Line | 34% | |
| Storm Line | 36% | |
| Storm Line | 38% | |
| Storm Line | 34% | |
| Castest Line | 46% |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Tornado Break: 41, Spinning Break: 13, Gravity Break: 23 | ||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 31, Dus Majarra: 47, Dus Robado: 50 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 47, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 30 | ||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 14, Anga Redda: 48, Anga Jabroga: 48 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Rifles | S | 50 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 48 | Killer Shot: 42, Mayalee Shot: 6 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 50, Barada Maga: 50 |
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 46 | 46 | 43 | 43 | 47 | 46 | Phantasm Prism: 18, Mayalee Prism: 16 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 44 | 45 | 42 | 43 | 45 | 45 | Twin Mayalee: 41, Twin Penetration: 21 |
Techs
| Tech Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Foie | 43 |
| Rafoie | 35 |
| Damfoie | 32 |
| Gifoie | 14 |
| Barta | 14 |
| Rabarta | 26 |
| Dambarta | 34 |
| Gibarta | 23 |
| Zonde | 25 |
| Razonde | 30 |
| Gizonde | 23 |
| Noszonde | 41 |
| Diga | 46 |
| Radiga | 32 |
| Damdiga | 18 |
| Gidiga | 21 |
| Nosdiga | 38 |
| Megid | 33 |
| Ramegid | 37 |
| Dammegid | 21 |
| Nosmegid | 31 |
| Megiverse | 18 |