If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bob Ross"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| 31 || Nothing | | 31 || Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 32 || | + | | 32 || [[Junaline]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 33 || | + | | 33 || [[Vulcaline]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 34 || | + | | 34 || Nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || | + | | 35 || [[Trimate]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 36 || | + | | 36 || Nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 || | + | | 37 || Nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 38 || | + | | 38 || Nothing |
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || | | 39 || | ||
Revision as of 20:38, 12 September 2009
| Bob Ross | |
|---|---|
| Version | Ambitions of the Illuminus |
| Enemy type | Cast |
| Enemy size | Medium |
| Classification | Painter |
| Elements | |
Character
| Name | Gender/Race | Level | Type | Type Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Ross | Male, Cast | 111 | FG , GM | 20 , 6 |
Character Loadout
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rare Runs
|
|
|
|
Friends
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||