If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bob Ross"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Dark}} || x/10 | | {{Rifle icon}} || [[Drill Knuckles]] || 46%{{Dark}} || x/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 | | {{Dagger icon}} || [[Deva-zashi]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 | ||
Revision as of 17:53, 12 August 2009
Characters
| Name | Gender/Race | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bob Ross | Male, Cast | 106 | FG, GM |
GunMaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drill Knuckles | 50% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
8/8 | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 |