If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cronus-87"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Character !! Race/Gender !! | + | ! Character !! Race/Gender !! LV !! Class |
|- | |- | ||
| Cronus || Beast/Male || 160 || FF/FM | | Cronus || Beast/Male || 160 || FF/FM | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Fighter Arts | ! Fighter Arts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! Weapon !! | + | ! Name !! Weapon !! LV |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gravity Break]] || {{Sword icon}} || 50 | | [[Gravity Break]] || {{Sword icon}} || 50 | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]] || {{Twin dagger icon}} || 40 | | [[Renkai Buyou-zan]] || {{Twin dagger icon}} || 40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bogga Zubba]] || {{Knuckles icon}} || 40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bogga Danga]] || {{Knuckles icon}} || 40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Rising Strike]] || {{Saber icon}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 144: | ||
! Gunner Arts | ! Gunner Arts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{Rifle icon}} !! Element !! | + | ! {{Rifle icon}} !! Element !! LV !! {{Shotgun icon}} !! Element !! LV !! {{Twin handgun icon}} !! Element !! LV !! {{Laser cannon icon}} !! Element !! LV |
|- | |- | ||
| || {{Fire}} || 50 || || {{Fire}} || 50 || || {{Fire}} || 50 || || {{Fire}} || 50 | | || {{Fire}} || 50 || || {{Fire}} || 50 || || {{Fire}} || 50 || || {{Fire}} || 50 | ||
Revision as of 18:05, 11 August 2009
| Character | Race/Gender | LV | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cronus | Beast/Male | 160 | FF/FM |
| Robo-Cronus | CAST/Male | 160 | GM |
| Jessica | Beast/Female | 160 | GT/FiG |
| Hitomi | CAST/Female | 160 | GM |
| Striking Weapons | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Type | Grinds | Percent | Element | Name | Type | Grinds | Percent | Element |
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | 42% | |
Agito Repca | 5/5 | 34% | | ||
| Chainsawd+ | 4/10 | 41% | |
Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | 41% | | ||
| Soda Promoto | 2/10 | 41% | |
Soda Promoto | 2/10 | 42% | | ||
| Mukpromoto | 2/10 | 45% | |
Mukpromoto | 7/7 | 41% | | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | 42% | |
Mukpromoto | 8/8 | 44% | | ||
| Mukpromoto | 3/10 | 44% | |
Mugunruk | 8/8 | 42% | | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | 42% | |
Gekitsnata | 6/6 | 46% | | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | 46% | |
Gekitsnata | 2/10 | 46% | | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | 46% | |
Gekitsnata | 6/6 | 50% | | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | 46% | |
Ank Zagza | 6/6 | 42% | | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | 42% | |
Ank Zagza | 6/6 | 42% | | ||
| Okanoh | 4/10 | 42% | |
Okanoh | 8/8 | 50% | | ||
| Okanoh | 2/10 | 46% | |
Okanoh | 7/7 | 46% | | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | 46% | |
Okanoh | 9/9 | 46% | | ||
| Fuka-Misaki | 5/5 | 46% | |
Yamata-Misaki | 8/8 | 46% | | ||
| Go Vahra Claws | 5/9 | 40% | | ||||||
| Two-Headed Ragnus | 2/9 | 46% | |
Grand Cross | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 5/6 | 46% | |
Grand Cross | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Grand Cross | 2/9 | 46% | |
Grand Cross | 6/6 | 42% | | ||
| Togeha-zashi | 2/10 | 46% | |
Togeha-zashi | 0/10 | 42% | | ||
| Togeha-zashi | 0/10 | 46% | |
Togeha-zashi | 2/9 | 42% | | ||
| Togeha-zashi | 3/9 | 46% | |
Togeha-zashi | 3/8 | 42% | | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | 42% | |
Crea Doubles | 5/5 | 46% | | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | 42% | |
Crea Doubles | 5/8 | 42% | | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | 42% | |
Crea Doubles | 6/6 | 43% | | ||
| Crimson | 7/7 | 46% | |
Blackheart | 2/10 | 42% | | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | 42% | |
Blackheart | 0/10 | 46% | | ||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | 46% | |
Blackheart | 0/10 | 42% | |
| Gunner Weapons | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Type | Grinds | Name | Type | Grinds |
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | Killer Elite | 9/9 | ||
| Blackbull | 10/10 | Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakuda | 10/10 | Spread Needle/G | 9/9 | ||
| Meteor Cannon | 10/10 | Love Inferno | 8/8 | ||
| Twin Tornado | 10/10 | Battlestopper | 10/10 | ||
| Guld & Milla | 9/9 |
| Fighter Arts | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Weapon | LV |
| Gravity Break | 50 | |
| Tornado Break | 47 | |
| Dus Daggas | 50 | |
| Dus Majarra | 50 | |
| Dus Robado | 50 | |
| Spiral Dance | 50 | |
| Gravity Dance | 50 | |
| Tornado Dance | 31 | |
| Absolute Dance | 46 | |
| Anga Redda | 50 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 50 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 41 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 40 | |
| Assault Crush | 40 | |
| Rising Crush | 40 | |
| Moubu Seiren-zan | 40 | |
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 40 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 40 | |
| Bogga Danga | 40 | |
| Rising Strike | 40 |
| Gunner Arts | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Element | LV | Element | LV | Element | LV | Element | LV | ||||
| |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | ||||
| |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | ||||
| |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | ||||
| |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | ||||
| |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | ||||
| |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | |
50 | ||||
| Killer | |
25 | Chamga | |
21 | Mayalee | |
37 | -- | -- | -- |
| Armor | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Element | Percent |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Serafi-senba | |
42% |
| Serafi-senba | |
46% |
| Units | Slot | Effect |
| Hizeri / Mind | Head | +140 MST |
| Vijerina / Power | Arm | +280 ATP |
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | Arm | +360 ATP/-100 ATA |
| Vijeri / Resist | Body | Resist Incapacitation |
| Hizeri / Stamina | Extra | +10 STA |
| Orpa / HP Restore | Extra | Lv. 4 HP Restore |