If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
Revision as of 09:01, 24 July 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | /8/8 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| bil de axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~