If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{dark}} 42% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{dark}} 42% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 50% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||5/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ice}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ice}} 50% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||/8/8 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||/8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 86: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[bil de axe]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{light}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{light}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 24 July 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 8/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | /8/8 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| bil de axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~