If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||5/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ice}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ice}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{fire}} 50% ||2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{fire}} 50% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||/8/8 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||0/0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ice}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ice}} 50% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 50% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{light}} 50% ||9/9 |
|} | |} | ||
| + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[bil de axe]]||{{ground}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~ | ~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~ | ||
| Line 141: | Line 151: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 10/10 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakundac]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Pakundac]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]]|| | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld&milla]]|| 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Guld&milla]]|| 9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grenade icon}}||[[Gur Asted]]|| 10/10 | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Gur Asted]]|| 10/10 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 190: | ||
|Extra= o}} | |Extra= o}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{dark}} 34% ||{{LS slot info |
|Head= o | |Head= o | ||
|Arm= o | |Arm= o | ||
| Line 182: | Line 196: | ||
|Extra= o}} | |Extra= o}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{lightning}} 34% ||{{LS slot info |
|Head= o | |Head= o | ||
|Arm= o | |Arm= o | ||
| Line 188: | Line 202: | ||
|Extra= o}} | |Extra= o}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{ice}} 34% ||{{LS slot info |
|Head= o | |Head= o | ||
|Arm= o | |Arm= o | ||
Revision as of 06:51, 12 July 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 5/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 8/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | /8/8 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
|-
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~