If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Punisher106"
From The re-PSUPedia
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→Ralku) |
Punisher106 (talk | contribs) (→HG-01) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
===HG-01=== | ===HG-01=== | ||
| − | * Type: [[ | + | * Type: [[Gunmaster]] |
| − | * Level: | + | * Level: 8x |
* Type: [[CAST]] | * Type: [[CAST]] | ||
* Arsenal: | * Arsenal: | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
!Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element | !Weapon type||Rating||Weapon name||Photon Arts linked||Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Rifle icon}}||{{ | + | |{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Blackbull]]||[[Frozen Shot]] LV40||{{Ice}} 40% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Blackbull]]||[[Frozen Shot]] LV40||{{Ice}} 40% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Blackbull]]||[[Frozen Shot]] LV40||{{Ice}} 40% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Blackbull]]||[[Killer Shot]] LV7||{{Ice}} 40% |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Blackbull]]||[[Killer Shot]] LV7||{{Ice}} 40% | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{Rifle icon}}||{{10 stars}}||[[Blackbull]]||[[Killer Shot]] LV7||{{Ice}} 40% | ||
|} | |} | ||
SUV: [[Paradi Cataract]]. | SUV: [[Paradi Cataract]]. | ||
Revision as of 18:40, 10 May 2009
About me
- Age: 19
- Gender: M
- Location: NJ
- Yeah. I'm an Avid PSU Player, I may not be high-leveled, but I know a lot about the game.
My PSU Characters
I play the 360 version of PSU, and I have extensive knowledge of PSO(BB). I like to make little references that I find in PSU to PSO here. xD
Ralku
- Type: Fighmaster
- Level: 8x
- Race: Human
- Arsenal:
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Art linked to weapon | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweet Death | Tornado Dance LV21 | |||
| Raikasobra | Tornado Dance LV21 | |||
| Double Agito | Tornado Dance LV21 | |||
| Okanoh | Anga Jabroga LV28 | |||
| Okanoh | Anga Jabroga LV28 | |||
| Ank Dedda | Anga Jabroga LV28 |
Megigu
- Type: Acrotecher
- Level: 10x
- Race: Newman
- Arsenal (Masterforce):
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uransara | ||||
| Delpi | ||||
| Dori | ||||
| Halarod | ||||
| Halarod | ||||
| Halarod |
- Arsenal (Acrotecher):
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | ||||
| Delpi | ||||
| Pushan | ||||
| Vish Tien | Visshi Grudda LV20 |
HG-01
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | Frozen Shot LV40 | |||
| Blackbull | Frozen Shot LV40 | |||
| Blackbull | Frozen Shot LV40 | |||
| Blackbull | Killer Shot LV7 | |||
| Blackbull | Killer Shot LV7 | |||
| Blackbull | Killer Shot LV7 |
SUV: Paradi Cataract.
Riten
- Type: Protranser
- Level: 9x
- Race: Beast
- Arsenal (Protranser):
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kan Yu | Tornado Break LV8 | |||
| Gudda Hon | Ikk Hikk LV13 | |||
| Apocalypse | Rising Strike LV35 (LV30) | |||
| Hirokteri | Reisei-sou LV11 | |||
| Shigga Pakuda | Barada Riga LV14 | |||
| Viper | Dark Hit LV6 | |||
| Song for Death | Boma Riga LV9 |
- Traps: Stun Trap EX, Freeze Trap EX, Burn Trap EX, Shock Trap G
- Arsenal (Acrofighter):
| Weapon type | Rating | Weapon name | Photon Arts linked | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sanzu-hiken | Chikki Kyoren-jin LV28 | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Frauduke | Ground (Stun) | |||
| Apocalypse | Rising Strike LV35 | |||
| Arb Boa | Twin Freeze LV20 | |||
| Twin DB Swords | Cross Hurricane LV 28 | |||
| Falclaw | Senten Kanzan-ga LV29 | |||
| Twin Neiclaws | Renzan Seidan-ga LV 35 |
- Blast Badge: Adaka Val
Me on PSUpedia
My best contribution was the TECHNICs section that I added to the Differences page. It has been my biggest contribution so far, and I plan to add to the skills, describing what each combo looks like.