If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{light}} 46% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{light}} 46% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{ground}} 36% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{dark}} 42% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{dark}} 42% ||7/7 | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 3 May 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 5/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 4/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 3/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 4/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/10 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~