If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rescuing Hyuga 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Glowithgod (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Shagreece]] || || {{Lightning}} || 12 || -- || 26 || -- || 41 || -- | | [[Shagreece]] || || {{Lightning}} || 12 || -- || 26 || -- || 41 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 7 || - | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 7 || 16-23 || 21 || -- || 36 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 7 || - | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 7 || 18-27 || 21 || -- || 36 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 7 || - | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 7 || 18-27 || 21 || -- || 36 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 2 May 2009
| Rescuing Hyuga 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | G.R.M. Labs: Entrance |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | G.R.M. Cargo Train |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 7+ | 175 | 5 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 21+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 36+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ? | 100 enemies | -- | |||||||
| B | ? | 100 enemies | -- | |||||||
| A | 19:00 (?) | 100 enemies | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
12 | -- | 26 | -- | 41 | -- | |
| Distova | |
12 | -- | 26 | -- | 41 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
12 | -- | 26 | -- | 41 | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
7 | 16-23 | 21 | -- | 36 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
7 | 18-27 | 21 | -- | 36 | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
7 | 18-27 | 21 | -- | 36 | -- | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
