If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Xbtxsniper"
From The re-PSUPedia
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
Xbtxsniper (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 24 || 33 || 19 || 34 || 28 || 38 || [[Killer Shot]]: 7, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 3 | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 24 || 33 || 19 || 34 || 28 || 38 || [[Killer Shot]]: 7, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 20 || 35 || 23 || 50 || 36 || 35 || [[Barada Chamga]]: | + | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 20 || 35 || 23 || 50 || 36 || 35 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 6, [[Barada Maga]]: 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1, [[Boma Maga]]:1 | | [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Boma Duranga]]: 1, [[Boma Maga]]:1 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 1 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 1, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 1 | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 1 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 1, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 12 || 21 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 12 || 21 || 16 || 16 || 16 || 16 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 19, [[Twin Penetration]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Handguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Mayalee Hit]]: 1, [[Penetrating Hit]]: 1 | | [[Handguns]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || [[Mayalee Hit]]: 1, [[Penetrating Hit]]: 1 | ||
Revision as of 06:48, 28 April 2009
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type,Skill | Name | PM Level | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yachiru | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Armor | KenChan | 3 | 1 |
| Niaouli | CAST, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | GH 434, Ranged | Shannon | 100 | 3 |
| AzzMage | Newman, ♂ | 59 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tech | MiniAzz | 40 | 1 |
| AzzBeast | Beast, ♂ | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Striking | 10 | 1 |
____________________________________________________________________________________________
Contents
Niaouli's
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 5/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Rattlesnac | 3/10 | ||
| Blackbull | 4/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakuda | 2/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | 4/10 |
Fortefighter Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | ||
| Shide-Misaki | 0/10 | ||
| Huge Cutter | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
32% |
| Storm Line | |
28% |
| Serafi-senba | |
20% |
| Lumirus Line | |
26% |
| Rabol Lumirus | |
28% |
Slot Units
PAs
AzzMage's
Acrotecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Kaza-kikami | 3/10 | |
| Vish Adan | 0/10 |
Fortetecher Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 4/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Tesbra | 2/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 | |
| Delpi | 2/10 |
Masterforce Palette
| Weapon | Type | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 0/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
| Delpi | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Hoza-senba | |
20% |
| Rabol Rappy | |
25% |
Slot Units
Technics
| TECHNIC | Level | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Foie | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 2 | ||||||
| |
Gifoie | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Shifta | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Jellen | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Barta | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Dambarta | █████████████████████ | 9 | ||||||
| |
Gibarta | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Deband | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Zalure | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Zonde | █████████████████████ | 3 | ||||||
| |
Razonde | █████████████████████ | 9 | ||||||
| |
Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Noszonde | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Zodial | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Zoldeel | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Diga | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Radiga | █████████████████████ | 11 | ||||||
| |
Damdiga | █████████████████████ | 2 | ||||||
| |
Gidiga | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Nosdiga | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Resta | █████████████████████ | 8 | ||||||
| |
Giresta | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Reverser | █████████████████████ | 7 | ||||||
| |
Regrant | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Retier | █████████████████████ | 5 | ||||||
| |
Megid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Nosmegid | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Megiverse | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| |
Megistar | █████████████████████ | 1 | ||||||
| Cards | A,S | 40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 1, Masei-shiki: 1 |
| Whips | S | 30 | Visshi Grudda: 1, Vivi Danga: 1 | ||||||