If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Currency"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Event currency: eh, alright) |
m |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Event !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Ver. !! Event !! Item exchange mission !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} | 3★ || [[Megi-photon]] || {{PSU version}} || rowspan="3" | [[Shred the Darkness]] || rowspan="3" | | + | | {{Color-C}} | 3★ || [[Megi-photon]] || {{PSU version}} || rowspan="3" | [[Shred the Darkness]] || rowspan="3" | [[Dark Crystal Seeker]] || rowspan="3" | -- |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-A}} | 8★ || | + | | {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[Megi-drop]] || {{AOTI version}} |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-S}} | 10★ || | + | | {{Color-S}} | 10★ || [[Megisphere]] || {{AOTI version}} |
|} | |} | ||
| + | == Site navigation == | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 18 April 2009
Primary currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Meseta | |
Shops | -- |
Other currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | PA Fragment | |
Bullet License | -- |
| Skill License | ||||
| TECHNIC License | ||||
| N/A | Vol Coins | |
Casino Voloyal | -- |
| 15★ | (Gold Bar) | |
Variety Shop | -- |
Event currency
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Ban-photon | |
Operation Firebreak | Firebreak Trade | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 8★ | Rappy Feather | |
1Up Platinum Cup | Items Trading Post | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 8★ | Bronze W. Badge | |
Maximum Attack G, (Maximum Attack G+) |
Gifts from Beyond, (Gifts from Beyond+) |
Weapons Badges |
| 9★ | Silver W. Badge | | |||
| 10★ | Gold W. Badge | | |||
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 1★ | Dummy Sphere | |
Winter Mission Carnival | Crystal Central, Thunderfest Deals |
-- |
| 3★ | Zon-photon | | |||
| 8★ | Zon-drop | | |||
| 10★ | Zonsphere | | |||
| N/A | Event Ticket | | |||
| Rarity | Name | Ver. | Event | Item exchange mission | Comments |
| 3★ | Megi-photon | |
Shred the Darkness | Dark Crystal Seeker | -- |
| 8★ | Megi-drop | | |||
| 10★ | Megisphere | |
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |