If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Holy Ground/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__ {{Unreleased content}} {{AOTI only}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= (The Holy Ground/R) |Mission image= {{RELICS icon}} |Planet= GUARDIANS HQ |Start lobby= Clyez City: 3rd Floo...) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req. LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy LV !! colspan="2" | Rank S !! colspan="2" | Rank A !! colspan="2" | Rank B !! colspan="2" | Rank C | ! rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req. LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy LV !! colspan="2" | Rank S !! colspan="2" | Rank A !! colspan="2" | Rank B !! colspan="2" | Rank C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Meseta || | + | ! Meseta || AMP || Meseta || AMP || Meseta || AMP || Meseta || AMP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || | + | | Second || 20 || 35+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="11" | Mission restrictions | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 9 April 2009
| (The Holy Ground/R) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Agata RELICS |
| Mission type | G. advanced mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Description unknown)
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req. stage |
Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | Meseta | AMP | |||
| Second | 20 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mission restrictions | ||||||||||
| -- | -- | |||||||||
| -- | -- | |||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Second stage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | AEXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
35 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
35 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Second stage |
|---|---|---|
| Sageeta | -- | [B] Gorapit |
| Kamatoze | -- | Ryo-Palasra |
| Normal box | Template:Neudaiz RELICS box | Template:Neudaiz RELICS box |
| Special box | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Relic Edge Ishana Sourcestone |
2-9★ ores Olpad [B] Ryo-Sabrac [B] Sabrac |