If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Comeback"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[{{Seasonal enemy|Rappy}}]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[{{Seasonal enemy|Rappy}}]] || {{Seasonal enemy|RappyC}} || {{Light}} || 30 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 155 || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:09, 8 April 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (A Risky Comeback) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Shikon Islands |
| Mission type | |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(I've been anticipating your arrival and need your help! I can't screw things up this time, so please help me out!
Client: Gapard Raz)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 7000 | 94 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base C x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 40 | 80+ | 12600 | 169 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base B x1 | ||||||||||
| A | 70 | 115+ | 16800 | 225 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base A x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 90 | 155+ | 22400 | 300 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder Base S x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Kudetob | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- |
| Ubakrada | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Gugg | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
30 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | -- | -- | |
