If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Name''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Race''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Gender''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Level''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Class''' | ! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Name''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Race''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Gender''' !! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Level''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Class''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Rose''' || Cast || ♀ || | + | | '''Rose''' || Cast || ♀ || 110 || colspan="2" | GM - 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Scarlett''' || Newman || ♀ || 140 || AT - 20 || MF - 20 | | '''Scarlett''' || Newman || ♀ || 140 || AT - 20 || MF - 20 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" | {{Twin handgun icon}} | | rowspan="1" | {{Twin handgun icon}} | ||
| − | | '''[[ | + | | '''[[Twin Tornado]]''' || 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Weapon''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Bullets''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Level''' | ! style="background:#ffccff"| '''Weapon''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Bullets''' !! colspan="2" style="background:#ffccff"| '''Level''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="6" | {{Rifle icon}} || {{Fire}} || Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| | + | | rowspan="6" | {{Rifle icon}} || {{Fire}} || Burning Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ice}} || Frozen Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| | + | | {{Ice}} || Frozen Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| | + | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ground}} || Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | {{Ground}} || Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Light}} || Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | | + | | {{Light}} || Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dark}} || Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| | + | | {{Dark}} || Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="6" | {{Shotgun icon}}|| {{Fire}} || Barada Banga || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| | + | | rowspan="6" | {{Shotgun icon}}|| {{Fire}} || Barada Banga || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ice}} || Barada Riga || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| | + | | {{Ice}} || Barada Riga || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Lightning}} || Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| | + | | {{Lightning}} || Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ground}} || Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | {{Ground}} || Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Light}} || Barada Yoga || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | | + | | {{Light}} || Barada Yoga || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dark}} || Barada Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| | + | | {{Dark}} || Barada Megiga || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="7" | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Fire}} || Burning Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| | + | | rowspan="7" | {{Laser cannon icon}} || {{Fire}} || Burning Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ice}} || Frozen Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| | + | | {{Ice}} || Frozen Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#3399ff"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| | + | | {{Lightning}} || Plasma Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Ground}} || Grav Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| | + | | {{Ground}} || Grav Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Light}} || Rising Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | | + | | {{Light}} || Rising Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Dark}} || Dark Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| | + | | {{Dark}} || Dark Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#990099"| █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Neutral}} || Mayalee Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33" | | + | | {{Neutral}} || Mayalee Prism || style="text-align:left; color:#99cc33" | █████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Fire}} || Twin Burn || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| ██████ || 11 | | rowspan="6" | {{Twin handgun icon}} || {{Fire}} || Twin Burn || style="text-align:left; color:#cc0033"| ██████ || 11 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:11, 6 April 2009
Contents
About Me
I've been playing since March 2008. My boyfriend's page - http://psupedia.info/User:Celestial
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Class | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rose | Cast | ♀ | 110 | GM - 20 | |
| Scarlett | Newman | ♀ | 140 | AT - 20 | MF - 20 |
| Traci | Beast | ♀ | 150 | FM - 18 | |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | |
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| Storm Line 30% |
Orpa-senba 30% | ||
| 8★ | Sori / Mind | ||
| 7★ | Har / Quick | ||
| 12★ | Cati / Bullet PP Save | Cati / Skill PP Save | |
| Paradi Cataract | |||
Rose
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Blackbull | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Desta | 10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Love Inferno | 0/10 | |
| Twin Tornado | 0/10 |
Bullets
Scarlett
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14★ | Pushan | 0/10 | |
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | ||
| 11★ | Tesbra | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | 1/10 |
Technics
Traci
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 3/10 | 46% | |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Spinning Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Tornado Break | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Majarra | ███████████████████████ | 45 | |
| Dus Robado | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Absolute Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Gravity Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Tornado Dance | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Dugrega | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Jabroga | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Redda | █████████████████████ | 41 | |


