If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% ||5/5 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% ||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% ||0/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 50% ||5/5 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 50% ||5/5 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 46% ||9/9 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 46% ||9/9 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ice}} 50% ||3/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||0/0 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 50% ||0/0 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]|| 10/10 | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]|| 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]|| 10/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]]|| 5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 10/10 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 177: | ||
! width=50|Armor || width=100|Armor Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Slots information | ! width=50|Armor || width=100|Armor Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Slots information | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{fire}} | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{fire}} 34% |||{{LS slot info |
|Head= o | |Head= o | ||
|Arm= o | |Arm= o | ||
| Line 177: | Line 183: | ||
|Extra= o}} | |Extra= o}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{light}} 38% ||{{LS slot info |
|Head= o | |Head= o | ||
|Arm= o | |Arm= o | ||
| Line 201: | Line 207: | ||
|Extra= o}} | |Extra= o}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Armas Line]]||{{ground}} 36% ||{{LS slot info |
|Head= o | |Head= o | ||
|Arm= o | |Arm= o | ||
Revision as of 04:01, 28 March 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/10 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 8/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 9/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 5/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Kan yu | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 7/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 5/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 4/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 3/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 10/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~