If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan yu]]||{{light}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[De ragan slayic]]||{{light}} 46% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[De ragan slayic]]||{{light}} 46% ||8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[De ragan slayic]]||{{Ice}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[De ragan slayic]]||{{Ice}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{light}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||5/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||5/10 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 46% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 46% ||9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ice}} 46% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ice}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{fire}} 46% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{fire}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 22 February 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/10 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 8/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 9/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 5/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Kan yu | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 7/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 5/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 4/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Double Aaito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Aaito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Aaito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Aaito | 3/10 | ||
| Double Aaito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Aaito | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 10/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~