If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dark Satellite"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{HIVE box | special}} || {{HIVE box | 10}} || {{HIVE box | 20}} || {{HIVE box | 40}} || {{HIVE box | 80}} || {{HIVE box | 100}} | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{HIVE box | special}} || {{HIVE box | 10}} || {{HIVE box | 20}} || {{HIVE box | 40}} || {{HIVE box | 80}} || {{HIVE box | 100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || ? || ? || ? || [[Nightwalker]]<br/>[[Thunder Cannon]] || [[Sweet Death]]<br/>[[Meteor Cannon]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area | special}} || {{HIVE area | 10}} || {{HIVE area | 20}} || {{HIVE area | 40}} || {{HIVE area | 80}} || {{HIVE area | 100}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area | special}} || {{HIVE area | 10}} || {{HIVE area | 20}} || {{HIVE area | 40}} || {{HIVE area | 80}} || {{HIVE area | 100}} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{HIVE box | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 150}} || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{HIVE box | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 150}} || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Double Agito]] || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Double Agito]]<br/>[[Needle Cannon]] || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 150}} || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 150}} || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 19 January 2009
| Dark Satellite ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 4th Floor |
| Start counter | Space Dock |
| End lobby | HIVE No.3 |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | HIVE No.3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 400 | 9 | 262 | 6 | 125 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 5 | 20+ | 675 | 14 | 450 | 9 | 225 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | 1500 | 28 | 1000 | 18 | 500 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 85+ | 2550 | 45 | 1700 | 29 | 850 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | 14300 | 247 | 9525 | 164 | 4762 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3[1] | 105 | 150+ | 25475 | 434 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
10 | 14 | 20 | 26 | 40 | 50 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 20 | 20 | 37 | 40 | 72 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 85 | 125 | 110 | 176 | 150 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 85 | 180 | 110 | 253 | 150 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 40 | 84 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 34 | 20 | 63 | 40 | 120 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 85 | 209 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 85 | 300 | 110 | 423 | 150 | -- |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 40 | 84 | 85 | 209 | 110 | 294 | 150 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
10 | 36 | 20 | 66 | 40 | 126 | 85 | 313 | 110 | 441 | 150 | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 100 | 20 | 184 | 40 | 352 | 85 | 877 | 110 | 1234 | 150 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | 60 | 20 | 110 | 40 | 210 | 85 | 522 | 110 | 735 | 150 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 108 | 20 | 198 | 40 | 378 | 85 | 939 | 110 | 1323 | 150 | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | 103 | 20 | 189 | 40 | 361 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 85 | 898 | 110 | 1246 | 150 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 96 | 20 | 176 | 40 | 336 | 85 | 836 | 110 | 1176 | 150 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
10 | 120 | 20 | 220 | 40 | 420 | 85 | 1045 | 110 | 1470 | 150 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
x | x | x | x | 40 | 604 | 85 | 1504 | 110 | 2116 | 150 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | 96 | 20 | 176 | 40 | 336 | 85 | 836 | 110 | 1176 | 150 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 (Large: Jusnagun) | Pannon x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Pannon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | ||
| A-2 | Pannon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | ||
| A-3 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 (Large: dilnazen) | Pannon x5 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Pannon x4 Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | ||
| A-X | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 (Large: Dilnazen) | Pannon x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 | Block 3: Darbelan x4 (2 in North room, 2 in South room) | |
| B-1 | Pannon x2 Sendillan x2 (Large: Dilnazen) | Delsaben x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | Panon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | ||
| B-2 | Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | Pannon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | ||
| B-3 | Pannon x2 Delsaban x2 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Pannon x4 Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | ||
| B-X | Pannon x2 Delsaban x2 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Jusnagun) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 | Block 3: Darbelan x4 (2 in North room, 2 in South room) | |
| C-1 | Pannon x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Jusnagun) | Pannon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | ||
| C-2 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 (Large: Jusnagun) | Pannon x3 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | ||
| C-3 | Pannon x3 + Pannon x1 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Pannon x4 + Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | ||
| C-X | Pannon x3 + Pannon x1 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Pannon x3 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 | Block 3: Darbelan x4 (2 in North room, 2 in South room) |
Reference notes
- ↑ S3 difficulty is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
