If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 46% ||2/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{fire}} 46% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 46% ||4/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 46% ||2/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 46% ||2/10 | ||
Revision as of 07:44, 11 January 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 8/8 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/10 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 2/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 9/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 5/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Kan yu | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 7/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 3/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 4/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 3/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 3/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~