If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Consumable items"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Foods) |
|||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Special Candy]] || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Special Candy]] || -- || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grilled Hot Dog]] || | + | | [[Grilled Hot Dog]] || Grilled meat, sandwiched in a bun. Handy for a quick meal on the run. || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Description !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Description !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
Revision as of 18:14, 10 January 2009
Consumable items include recovery and status enhancement items as well as traps and synthesized foods. Generally speaking, they are one-use items.
Recovery items
| Rarity | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Monomate | 20 | 50 | |
Restore 150 HP. |
| Antimate | 20 | 100 | |
Cures all negative status effects. | |
| 2★ | Dimate | 20 | 150 | |
Restores 500 HP. |
| 3★ | Trimate | 20 | 500 | |
Restores all HP. |
| Photon Charge | 10 | 500 | |
Restores all PP for a single weapon. | |
| Rarity | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Sol Atomizer | 20 | 250 | |
Cures all negative status effects of nearby allies. |
| 5★ | Moon Atomizer | 10 | 350 | |
Revives an incapacitated ally with some HP. |
| 6★ | Star Atomizer | 10 | 1500 | |
Restores all HP of all nearby allies. |
| Moon Atomizer X | 10 | -- | |
Revives an incapacitated ally with full HP. | |
| Rarity | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | PhotonChargeCosmo | 10 | -- | |
Restores all PP for all weapons. |
| 8★ | Scape Doll | 10 | 5000 | |
Revives the holder when incapacitated. |
Status enhancement items
| Rarity | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Agtaride | 20 | 150 | |
Temporarily boosts the user's attack power. |
| Defbaride | 20 | 150 | |
Temporarily boosts the user's defense. | |
| Retaride | 20 | 150 | |
Temporarily boosts the user's TECHNIC power and mental strength. | |
| Zodiaride | 20 | 150 | |
Temporarily boosts the user's accuracy and evasion. | |
| Rarity | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Megistaride | 20 | 300 | |
Temporarily boosts all stats for the user, but steadily inflicts damage. |
Foods
| Rarity | Name | Description | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Perori Mate | A capsule containing the necessary nutrients for a day. | |
-- |
| 2★ | Sonic Gum | -- | |
-- |
| Amy Gum | -- | |
-- | |
| Tails Gum | -- | |
-- | |
| Knuckles Gum | -- | |
-- | |
| Bruce's Ointment | -- | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Ice Candy | -- | |
-- |
| Shield Gum | -- | |
-- | |
| Kree Mpuff | -- | |
-- | |
| Chocolat | -- | |
-- | |
| Special Candy | -- | |
-- | |
| Grilled Hot Dog | Grilled meat, sandwiched in a bun. Handy for a quick meal on the run. | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Description | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Koltova Sandwich | -- | |
-- |
| Koltova Noodles | -- | |
-- | |
| Spicia | -- | |
-- | |
| Rice Cake | -- | |
-- | |
| Homemade Cake | -- | |
-- | |
| Puyopuyo Gummi | -- | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Ollaka Roll | -- | |
-- |
| Killing Chocolate | -- | |
-- | |
| Koltova Steak | -- | |
-- | |
| Sweet Smell | -- | |
-- | |
| Star Drop | -- | |
-- | |
| Gourmet Chocolat | -- | |
-- | |
| Dogma Drop | -- | |
-- | |
| (Dolmdalme) | -- | |
-- | |
| Neudaiz Salad | -- | |
-- | |
| Burning Spicia | -- | |
-- | |
| (Passionight) | -- | |
-- | |
| Homemade Cake | -- | |
-- | |
| Blizzard Pop | -- | |
-- | |
| Fruit Juice | -- | |
-- | |
| Bluefeeter | -- | |
-- | |
| Steamed Milk | -- | |
-- | |
| Object X | -- | |
-- | |
| (Colussi) | -- | |
-- | |
| Vol Curry | -- | |
-- | |
| (Horehore Z) | -- | |
-- | |
| Mayalee Stick | -- | |
-- | |
| Mixed Juice | -- | |
-- | |
| (Miyagenomate) | -- | |
-- | |
| Milkina Candy | -- | |
-- | |
| Luvmi Tender | -- | |
-- | |
| Lunga Pudding | -- | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Cosmo Drop | -- | |
-- |
| Koltova Juice | -- | |
-- | |
| Fruitcake | -- | |
-- | |
| Rarity | Name | Description | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | Gourmet Cake | -- | |
-- |
| Groovy Juice | -- | |
-- | |
| 9★ | Tear of Light | -- | |
-- |
Miscellaneous items
| Rarity | Name | Description | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Goggles | -- | |
Obtained in the story mission The Mask 1. |
| Photon Eraser | -- | |
Used during Operation Firebreak and rare Winter Event missions. | |
| Photon Reflector | -- | |
-- | |
| Photon Breaker | -- | |
-- |
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |