If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 454"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Ack... TECHNICs*) |
m (→Chat) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during | ! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?★ | + | | {{Color-A}}| ?★ |
| {{Line shield icon}} | | {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| Line shield || - || Levels 1+ | | Line shield || - || Levels 1+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | + | | {{Color-A}}| 9★ |
| {{Extra unit icon}} | | {{Extra unit icon}} | ||
| - | | - | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
=== Chat === | === Chat === | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Voice]] | ! [[Voice]] | ||
| − | | Female CAST | + | | Female CAST voice |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=16| Combat | ! rowspan=16| Combat | ||
| Line 167: | Line 166: | ||
| Uh-oh! There are so many of them! | | Uh-oh! There are so many of them! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Uh-oh! Don't let their | + | | Uh-oh! Don't let their appearance fool you! |
|- | |- | ||
! Lost | ! Lost | ||
| − | | Oh! [ | + | | Oh! [player]! Where have you gone to!? |
|- | |- | ||
! Found | ! Found | ||
| − | | Oh! [ | + | | Oh! [player]! I have found you! |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Boost [[Stats]] | + | ! Boost [[Stats|stats]] |
| Oh! Status upgraded! | | Oh! Status upgraded! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Lower [[Stats]] | + | ! Lower [[Stats|stats]] |
| Uh-oh! Status downgraded! | | Uh-oh! Status downgraded! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 207: | Line 206: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | [[Category:Partner machines]] | |
Latest revision as of 16:12, 1 January 2009
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM model | GH 454 |
|---|---|
| In-game description |
Helps her owner with healing and fighting. |
| Combat behavior | Sticks to owner. |
| Syn. trend | TECHNIC |
| TECHNICs | Support |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 45x | PM Device GH454 |
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH454 B St. 30+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fortetecher (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | Tomoirod | ||||||
| Jellen | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels ? | |||||
| Zalure | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels ? | |||||
| Zoldeel | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels ? | |||||
| 8★ | Mayrod | ||||||
| Diga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels ? | |||||
| Radiga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels ? | |||||
| Gidiga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Levels ? | |||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels ? | |||||
| 4★ | W'gasep | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
| ?★ | |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Levels 1+ | |
| 9★ | - | |
Meteor Attacker | Extra Unit | Large Power Arm SUV | Levels 20+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Female CAST voice |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| O-ho! | |
| Ho ho! | |
| O-ho ho! | |
| Ho ho ho! | |
| A-ha! I got you! | |
| Oh! Here we go! | |
| Oh! I'll cover you! | |
| Oh! I got this one! | |
| Oh! We will succeed! | |
| Everyone, spread out! | |
| O-ho! This one's dust! | |
| Oh! They look so weak! | |
| Oh! Approach from behind! | |
| Uh-oh! There are so many of them! | |
| Uh-oh! Don't let their appearance fool you! | |
| Lost | Oh! [player]! Where have you gone to!? |
| Found | Oh! [player]! I have found you! |
| Boost stats | Oh! Status upgraded! |
| Lower stats | Uh-oh! Status downgraded! |
| Burn | Uh-oh! Overheated! |
| Freeze | Uh-oh! Systems are crashi... |
| Shock | Uh-oh! Short-circuit detected! |
| Confuse | Uh-oh! Unrecognizable input. |
| Poison | Uh-oh! I have been contaminated! |
| Silence | ... ... ... ... |
| Paralysis | Ga... Ga... Ga... |
| Low HP | Uh-oh! Please protect me! |