If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shinryu"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]] | + | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]|| 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]] | + | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]|| 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]] | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]] | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 9/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]] | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[SNG]]|| 8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Gur Asted]] | + | | {{Grenade icon}}||[[Gur Asted]]|| 8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]] | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]]|| 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Twin Torndo]] | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Twin Torndo]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Twin Torndo]] | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Twin Torndo]]|| 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]] | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Battlestoper]]|| 0/10 alot of these |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 25 December 2008
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| de ragan slayic | 1/10 | ||
| Kan yu | 0/9 | ||
| Kan yu | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 0/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 7/7 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 9/9 | ||
| Kan yu | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 7/10 | ||
| De ragan slayic | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 9/9 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 3/10 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 3/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 5/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 9/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 3/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 0/0 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~