If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops: see talk page) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI special}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 10}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 20}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 50}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 80}} || | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI special}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 10}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 20}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 50}} || {{Metrolinear box | AOTI 80}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Autogun]]<br/>[[Greasegun]]<br/>[[Raduke]]<br/>[[Lightline]]<br/>[B] [[Autogun]]<br/>[B] [[Lightline]] || [[Lockgun]]<br/>[[Giraduke]]<br/>[[Walker Line]]<br/>[B] [[Repeater]] || [[Beamgun]]<br/>[[Beam Vulcan]]<br/>[[Yactdike]]<br/>[[Walker Line]]<br/>[B] [[Beam Vulcan]]<br/>[B] [[Walker Line]] || [[Python]]<br/>[[Drumline]]<br/>[[Graldike]]<br/>[[Walker Line]]<br/>[B] [[Python]]<br/>[B] [[Drumline]]<br/>[B] [[Graldike]]<br/>[B] [[Walker Line]] || | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || [[Autogun]]<br/>[[Greasegun]]<br/>[[Raduke]]<br/>[[Lightline]]<br/>[B] [[Autogun]]<br/>[B] [[Lightline]] || [[Lockgun]]<br/>[[Giraduke]]<br/>[[Walker Line]]<br/>[B] [[Repeater]]<br/>[B] [[Giraduke]] || [[Beamgun]]<br/>[[Beam Vulcan]]<br/>[[Yactdike]]<br/>[[Walker Line]]<br/>[B] [[Beam Vulcan]]<br/>[B] [[Walker Line]] || [[Python]]<br/>[[Drumline]]<br/>[[Graldike]]<br/>[[Walker Line]]<br/>[B] [[Python]]<br/>[B] [[Drumline]]<br/>[B] [[Graldike]]<br/>[B] [[Walker Line]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI special}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 10}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 20}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 50}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 80}} || | | [[Area drops]] || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI special}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 10}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 20}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 50}} || {{Metrolinear area | AOTI 80}} || | ||
Revision as of 03:52, 29 November 2008
| AMF HQ Recovery ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Start counter | AMF Headquarters |
| End lobby | AMF Metro Platform |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | AMF HQ Underground |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 375 | 9 | 250 | 5 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 575 | 12 | 375 | 8 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | 1175 | 22 | 775 | 14 | 375 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 90+ | 1800 | 32 | 1200 | 21 | 600 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | 36 | 20 | 66 | 50 | 156 | 90 | 336 | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | 36 | 20 | 66 | 50 | 156 | 90 | 336 | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 50 | 104 | 90 | 224 | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 50 | 104 | 90 | 224 | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | 33 | 20 | 61 | 50 | 145 | 90 | 313 | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | 103 | 20 | 189 | 50 | 447 | 90 | 963 | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | 176 | 30 | 256 | 60 | 536 | 100 | 1016 | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
10 | 31 | 20 | 57 | 50 | 135 | 90 | 291 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
