If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Valley of Suspicion 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || {{YG-01K BUGGE | special}} || || || | | [[YG-01K BUGGE]] || {{YG-01K BUGGE | special}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | special}} || || || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | special}} || || || [B] Repeater |
|- | |- | ||
| [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || {{GSM-05B Bomalta | special}} || || || | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || {{GSM-05B Bomalta | special}} || || || | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 26 November 2008
| Valley of Suspicion 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | E. Kugu: Bistonia Mine |
| Start counter | Abandoned Mine |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Bistonia Mine, Valley |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | 0 | 0 | |||||
| B | 35 | 24+ | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| A | 60 | 39+ | 990 | 23 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ??:?? | 86 | None | |||||||
| B | ??:?? | 86 | None | |||||||
| A | 25:00? | 86 | None | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| YG-01K BUGGE | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bul Buna | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| YG-01K BUGGE | [B] Recov. items | |||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
[B] Repeater | ||
| GSM-05B Bomalta | Inverter Circuit Acids |
|||
| Kog Nadd | -- | |||
| Bul Buna | Bul Buna Lung | |||
| Bil De Vear | Bil De Vear Horn | |||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
