If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lonely Laboratory"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 44 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 44 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 52 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 52 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 63 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || 104 || 80 || 194 || 125 || 354 || -- || -- | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || 104 || 80 || 194 || 125 || 354 || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || 124 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || 124 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || 50 || 149 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 66 || 50 || 156 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bal Soza]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Bal Soza]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 88 || 50 || 208 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 26 || 50 || 62 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 176 || 50 || 416 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 176 || 50 || 416 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 211 || 50 || 499 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 211 || 50 || 499 || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || 288 || 60 || 603 || 90 || -- || 135 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! Colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Bil De Melan]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | | [[Bil De Melan]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Item drops == | == Item drops == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 06:20, 2 November 2008
| Lonely Laboratory ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underground Lake |
| Start counter | Mining Area |
| End lobby | Il Cabo Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 2650 | 54 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | 5450 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | 7600 | 133 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 80 | 125+ | 10200 | 175 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vahra | |
20 | 44 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
20 | 52 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
20 | 52 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
20 | 63 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 50 | 104 | 80 | 194 | 125 | 354 | -- | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 50 | 124 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 50 | 124 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 50 | 149 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Jishagara | |
20 | 66 | 50 | 156 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bal Soza | |
20 | 88 | 50 | 208 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
20 | 26 | 50 | 62 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
20 | 176 | 50 | 416 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
20 | 176 | 50 | 416 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
20 | 211 | 50 | 499 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
20 | 211 | 50 | 499 | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bafal Bragga | |
30 | 288 | 60 | 603 | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
- For the A route, the first spawn of the first block is always Vahra x2+2.
- No information is currently available about an eventual third route.
