If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→'''Melee Weapons''') |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM|| width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=40|B St | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM|| width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=40|B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 140 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || | + | | XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 140 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 9 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie || 49 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yachiru || Cast ♀ || 34 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie's Sister || 0 | | Yachiru || Cast ♀ || 34 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie's Sister || 0 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Meteor Cannon]]||2/10 | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Meteor Cannon]]||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]||5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Twin Tornado]]||0/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Twin Tornado]]||0/10 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{dark}}||{{sword icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Svaltus Sword]] ||3/3||18% | | {{dark}}||{{sword icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Svaltus Sword]] ||3/3||18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color- | + | | {{fire}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||6/10||42% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color- | + | | {{ice}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||0/10||28% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[ | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Muktengek]] ||0/10||18% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ground}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[ | + | | {{ground}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||5/10||30% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[ | + | | {{light}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||0/10||32% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{dark}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[ | + | | {{dark}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Muktrand]] ||0/8||38% |
|- | |- | ||
| {{fire}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | | {{fire}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| {{fire}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | | {{fire}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[ | + | | {{ice}}||{{Double saber icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Raikasobrac]] ||3/10||28% |
|- | |- | ||
| {{lightning}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | | {{lightning}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Shigga Barec]] ||7/7 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Shigga Barec]] ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Needle Cannon]] ||5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin handgun icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Twin Tornado]] ||0/10 | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Twin Tornado]] ||0/10 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 11 || 23 || 13 || 17 || 38 || 39 || [[Killer Shot]]: 37, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 21 || 26 || 21 || 25 || 40 || 40 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 0, [[Barada Maga]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 5 || 12 || 11 || 7 || 12 || 28 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 7, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 17 || 18 || 14 || 1 || 37 || 40 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 33, [[Twin Penetration]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 24 October 2008
Contents
Profile
Started playing June, 2008
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie | 49 |
| Yachiru | Cast ♀ | 34 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie's Sister | 0 |
Weapons
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 3/3 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 0/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 5/5 | |
| Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 2/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | 5/5 | |
| Twin Tornado | 0/10 |
Melee Weapons
| Element | Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Svaltus Sword | 3/3 | 18% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 6/10 | 42% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 0/10 | 28% | |
| |
S | Muktengek | 0/10 | 18% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 5/10 | 30% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 0/10 | 32% | |
| |
S | Muktrand | 0/8 | 38% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
A | Badernoh | 0/10 | 34% | |
| |
S | Okanoh | 3/10 | 46% | |
| |
S | Ank Dedda | 0/10 | 42% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Raikasobrac | 3/10 | 28% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | 10% | |
| |
S | Raikasobrac | 2/10 | 26% | |
Ranged Weapons
- My best of each category
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| S | Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| S | Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| S | Needle Cannon | 5/5 | |
| S | Twin Tornado | 0/10 | |