If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! width=60|Element || width=50|Weapon Type|| colspan=2|Weapon Name|| width=50|Grinds|| width=50|% | ! width=60|Element || width=50|Weapon Type|| colspan=2|Weapon Name|| width=50|Grinds|| width=50|% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{fire}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{ice}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{lightning}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ground}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{ground}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{light}}||{{sword icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| {{dark}}||{{sword icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Svaltus Sword]] ||3/3||18% | | {{dark}}||{{sword icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Svaltus Sword]] ||3/3||18% | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| {{ice}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Gekitsnata]] ||0/10||22% | | {{ice}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Gekitsnata]] ||0/10||22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ground}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{ground}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{light}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| {{dark}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Gekitsnata]] ||0/10||15% | | {{dark}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Gekitsnata]] ||0/10||15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{fire}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{ice}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Axe icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| {{ground}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Badernoh]] ||5/10||34% | | {{ground}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Badernoh]] ||5/10||34% | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| {{dark}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Ank Dedda]] ||0/10||42% | | {{dark}}||{{Axe icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Ank Dedda]] ||0/10||42% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{fire}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{ice}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ground}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[]] ||0/10|| | + | | {{ground}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| {{light}}||{{Double saber icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Carriguine-Rucar]] ||2/2||10% | | {{light}}||{{Double saber icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Carriguine-Rucar]] ||2/2||10% | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
===== '''Ranged Weapons''' ===== | ===== '''Ranged Weapons''' ===== | ||
- My best of each category | - My best of each category | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! width=50|Weapon Type || | + | ! width=50|Weapon Type || colspan=2|Weapon Name|| width=50|Grinds |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]] ||4/4 | + | | {{Rifle icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Rattlesnake]] ||4/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Barec]] ||7/7 | + | | {{Shotgun icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Shigga Barec]] ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Meteor Cannon]] ||2/10 | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Meteor Cannon]] ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Hyper Viper]] ||0/10 | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Hyper Viper]] ||0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:19, 23 October 2008
Contents
Profile
Started playing June, 2008
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie | 47 |
| Yachiru | Cast ♀ | 34 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie's Sister | 0 |
Weapons
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 3/3 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 0/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 5/5 | |
| Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 2/10 | |
| Hyper Viper | 0/10 | |
| Twin Tornado | 0/10 |
Melee Weapons
| Element | Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Svaltus Sword | 3/3 | 18% | |
| |
S | Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 21% | |
| |
S | Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 22% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 15% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
A | Badernoh | 5/10 | 34% | |
| |
S | Okanoh | 3/10 | 46% | |
| |
S | Ank Dedda | 0/10 | 42% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | 10% | |
| |
S | Raikasobrac | 2/10 | 26% | |
Ranged Weapons
- My best of each category
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| S | Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| S | Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| S | Meteor Cannon | 2/10 | |
| S | Hyper Viper | 0/10 | |