If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→Characters) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) (→PAs) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Knuckles]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bogga Danga]]: 0, [[Bogga Zubba]]: 22, [[Bogga Robado]]: 13, [[Ikk Hikk]]: 0 | | [[Knuckles]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bogga Danga]]: 0, [[Bogga Zubba]]: 22, [[Bogga Robado]]: 13, [[Ikk Hikk]]: 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 0, [[Dus Majarra]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 0, [[Dus Majarra]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 0, [[Gravity Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 0, [[Gravity Dance]]: 26, [[Tornado Dance]]: 10, [[Absolute Dance]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 4, [[Anga Redda]]: 40, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 40 | | [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 4, [[Anga Redda]]: 40, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 40 | ||
Revision as of 04:49, 15 October 2008
Profile
Started playing June, 2008
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast, ♂ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | GH 424 | Pie | 34 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 3/8 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/2 | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 0/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 5/5 | |
| Rattlesnake | 4/4 | |
| Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 0/10 | |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | 10/10 |