If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Dark Satellite"
From The re-PSUPedia
ThunderHero (talk | contribs) (→Enemy spawn chart) |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || -- || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || -- || -- || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 78: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 120 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Carriguine]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 120 || -- || -- || 40 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Carriguine]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 120 || -- || -- || 40 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | special}} || {{Darbelan | 10}} || {{Darbelan | 20}} || {{Darbelan | 40}} || {{Darbelan | 80}} || {{Darbelan | 100}} | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | special}} || {{Darbelan | 10}} || {{Darbelan | 20}} || {{Darbelan | 40}} || {{Darbelan | 80}} || {{Darbelan | 100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{HIVE box | special}} || {{HIVE box | 10}} || {{HIVE box | 20}} || {{HIVE box | 40}} || {{HIVE box | 80}} || {{HIVE box | 100}} | + | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{HIVE box | special}} || {{HIVE box | 10}} || {{HIVE box | 20}} || {{HIVE box | 40}} || {{HIVE box | 80}} || {{HIVE box | 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area | special}} || {{HIVE area | 10}} || {{HIVE area | 20}} || {{HIVE area | 40}} || {{HIVE area | 80}} || {{HIVE area | 100}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{HIVE area | special}} || {{HIVE area | 10}} || {{HIVE area | 20}} || {{HIVE area | 40}} || {{HIVE area | 80}} || {{HIVE area | 100}} | ||
Revision as of 03:24, 12 October 2008
| Dark Satellite ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 4th Floor |
| Start counter | Space Dock |
| End lobby | HIVE No.3 |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | HIVE No.3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 400 | 9 | 262 | 6 | 125 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 5 | 20+ | 675 | 14 | 450 | 9 | 225 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | 1500 | 28 | 1000 | 18 | 500 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 85+ | 2550 | 45 | 1700 | 29 | 850 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | 14300 | 247 | 9525 | 164 | 4762 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
10 | 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | 24 | -- | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 24 | -- | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 100 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | 60 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 108 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | 103 | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 96 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
10 | 120 | -- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
10 | 120 | -- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 (Large: Jusnagun) | Pannon x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Pannon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | ||
| A-2 | Pannon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | ||
| A-3 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 (Large: dilnazen) | Pannon x5 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Pannon x4 Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | ||
| A-X | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 (Large: Dilnazen) | Pannon x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 | Block 3: Darbelan x4 (2 in North room, 2 in South room) | |
| B-1 | Pannon x2 Sendillan x2 (Large: Dilnazen) | Delsaben x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | Panon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | ||
| B-2 | Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | Pannon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | ||
| B-3 | Pannon x2 Delsaban x2 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Pannon x4 Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | ||
| B-X | Pannon x2 Delsaban x2 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Jusnagun) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 | Block 3: Darbelan x4 (2 in North room, 2 in South room) | |
| C-1 | Pannon x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Jusnagun) | Pannon x4 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | ||
| C-2 | Delsaban x3 + Delsaban x2 (Large: Jusnagun) | Pannon x3 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 (Large: Dilnazen) | ||
| C-3 | Pannon x3 + Pannon x1 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x3 (Large: Dilnazen) | Pannon x4 + Delsaban x4 (Large: Jusnagun) | ||
| C-X | Pannon x3 + Pannon x1 (Large: SEED-Vance) | Pannon x3 (Large: Gaozoran, SEED-Vance) | Delsaban x4 Sendillan x4 | Block 3: Darbelan x4 (2 in North room, 2 in South room) |
