If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Grenades"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Grenades: -- added the teapots) |
m (→Grenades: -- lol colour) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[PSP:Gur Neda|Gur Neda]] || {{Logo-T}} || 1016 || 816 || 125 || 121 || -- | | [[PSP:Gur Neda|Gur Neda]] || {{Logo-T}} || 1016 || 816 || 125 || 121 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| ([[PSP:Tippo Rabna|Tippo Rabna]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1548 || 558 || 192 || 116 || -- | | ([[PSP:Tippo Rabna|Tippo Rabna]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1548 || 558 || 192 || 116 || -- | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| ([[PSP:Tippo Nazra|Tippo Nazra]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1548 || 653 || 152 || ? || -- | | ([[PSP:Tippo Nazra|Tippo Nazra]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1548 || 653 || 152 || ? || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 15 August 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Grenades
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | Koltova Gun | |
1771 | 578 | 139 | 100 | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Blanc Grenade | |
1694 | 653 | 139 | 119 | -- |
| Gur Neda | |
1016 | 816 | 125 | 121 | -- | |
| (Tippo Rabna) | |
1548 | 558 | 192 | 116 | -- | |
| (Tippo Nazra) | |
1548 | 653 | 152 | ? | -- | |
| 8★ | Bomber Noir | |
1848 | 771 | 159 | 139 | -- |
| Gur Napam | |
1109 | 964 | 143 | 142 | -- | |
| Blanc Grenadoc | |
370 | 848 | 174 | 71 | -- | |
| Gur Nedac | |
185 | 1003 | 127 | 71 | -- | |
| 9★ | Azul Fire | |
1995 | 894 | 179 | 163 | -- |
| Gur Missal | |
1197 | 1118 | 161 | 166 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Gur Bazga | |
1281 | 1274 | 180 | 190 | -- |
| Gur Bazgac | |
214 | 1325 | 160 | 95 | -- | |
| 11★ | Gur Asted | |
1361 | 1428 | 202 | 214 | -- |
| 12★ | Song for Death | |
2222 | 1420 | 240 | 196 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Robopitch Grenade | |
2800 | 1800 | 200 | 200 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|