If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Electronic Brain"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mother Brain]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || 2052 || 50 || 3952 || 100 || -- || 125 || 13452 || 170 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Delnadian]] || {{Delnadian | AOTI special}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 20}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 40}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 90}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 100}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 150}} | | [[Delnadian]] || {{Delnadian | AOTI special}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 20}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 40}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 90}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 100}} || {{Delnadian | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mother Brain]] || {{Mother Brain | AOTI special}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 20}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 50}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 100}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 125}} || {{Mother Brain | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI special}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 20}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 40}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 90}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 100}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 150}} | | Normal box || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI special}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 20}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 40}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 90}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 100}} || {{AMF HQ box | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 02:31, 11 August 2008
| Electronic Brain ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | AMF Central Command |
| Start counter | Paracabana Coast Area |
| End lobby | Paracabana Coast |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | AMF HQ Central Command |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (3+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 2900 | 59 | 1925 | 39 | 950 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 45+ | 5425 | 99 | 3600 | 66 | 1800 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 95+ | 12250 | 213 | 8150 | 141 | 4075 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 120+ | 13425 | 231 | 8950 | 153 | 4475 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 165+ | 15350 | 261 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
20 | 44 | 45 | 94 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
20 | 52 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
20 | 63 | 45 | 135 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Orcdillan | |
20 | 44 | 45 | 94 | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | 66 | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
20 | 61 | 45 | 131 | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | 176 | 45 | 376 | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Delnadian | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Delnadian | |
|
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Delnadian | |
|
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 120 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
25 | 2052 | 50 | 3952 | 100 | -- | 125 | 13452 | 170 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Block 4 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4+2 |
||
| A-2 | Second spawn: SEED-Ardite x1 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| A-3 | Second spawn: Orcdillan x1 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| A-X | Second spawn: Orcdillan x1 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4+2 |
||
| B-3 | Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| B-X | Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 | |
| C-1 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| C-3 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| C-X | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 |
- Pattern A, block 1: Unless otherwise noted, the initial spawn is Delsaban x4.
- On all patterns, the rare map is identical to variant 3, so there is no way to tell until the rare spawns are reached.
