If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Illusionary Shaft"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 20}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 50}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 125}} || | | [[SEED-Argine]] || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 20}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 50}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Argine | AOTI 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Mines box | rare special}} || {{Mines box | rare 20}} || {{Mines box | rare 50}} || {{Mines box | rare 80}} || {{Mines box | rare 125}} || | + | | Normal box || {{Mines box | AOTI rare special}} || {{Mines box | AOTI rare 20}} || {{Mines box | AOTI rare 50}} || {{Mines box | AOTI rare 80}} || {{Mines box | AOTI rare 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || -- || || [[Cati / Hit]] || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Delette Line]]<br/>[[Cati / Hit]] || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[Orpa / Hit Charge]]<br/>([[Red / Wall]]) || | + | | Boss box || -- || ? || [[Cati / Hit]] || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Delette Line]]<br/>[[Cati / Hit]] || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Lumirus Line]]<br/>[[Orpa / Hit Charge]]<br/>([[Red / Wall]]) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | rare special}} || {{Mines area | rare 20}} || {{Mines area | rare 50}} || {{Mines area | rare 80}} || {{Mines area | rare 125}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Mines area | AOTI rare special}} || {{Mines area | AOTI rare 20}} || {{Mines area | AOTI rare 50}} || {{Mines area | AOTI rare 80}} || {{Mines area | AOTI rare 125}} || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Rare free missions]] | [[Category:Rare free missions]] | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 11 August 2008
| (Mine of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mines |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Parum after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 20975 | 423 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 35 | 50+ | -- | 777 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 80300 | 1377 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
20 | 132 | 50 | 312 | 80 | 582 | 125 | 1062 | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | 330 | 50 | 780 | 80 | 1455 | 125 | 2655 | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 2300 | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
20 | 220 | 50 | 520 | 80 | 970 | 125 | 1770 | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 10959 | -- | -- |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 6725 | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | -- | [B] Giraduke | [B] Yactdike | [B] Graldike | [B] Frauduke | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Greasegun | Vulcan | Drumline | [B] Muzzlefever | |
| YG-01Z BUG | [B] Recov. items | Luciel | Viedima | Viedima | Cubo Mamba | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | -- | [B] Shooter | [B] Assassin | [B] Burst | [B] Phantom | |
| YG01U BUGGES | Inverter Circuit | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | Ageha-kikami | Shi-kikami | |
| Grinna Bete S | Grinna Bete S | Blaster | Falcon | Phantom | [B] Blackbull | |
| Bead Groode | Bloody Score β | Arb Biga | Arb Magana | Arb Boa | [B] Gur Bazga | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | -- | [B] Higredanoh | [B] Yurasogi | [B] Aikasoki | [B] Shinowa Line | |
| SEED-Argine | -- | Higredanoh | [B] Ohsobra | [B] Yoakisobra | [B] Raikasobra | |
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | -- | ? | Cati / Hit | (Twin Neiclaw) Delette Line Cati / Hit |
(Twin Neiclaw) Lumirus Line Orpa / Hit Charge (Red / Wall) |
|
| Area drops |