If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 424"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Quotes) |
m |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | {{Expansion}} | |
| − | [[Image: | + | == [[Partner machine]] == |
| + | |||
| + | [[Image:GH-424.PNG|right|145px|thumb|GH 424]] | ||
=== Profile === | === Profile === | ||
| Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! PM | + | ! PM model |
| GH 424 | | GH 424 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! In-game <br> | + | ! In-game <br>description |
| She'll be someplace <br>in battle, fighting <br>using her axe. | | She'll be someplace <br>in battle, fighting <br>using her axe. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Combat | + | ! Combat behavior |
| Autonomous. | | Autonomous. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Syn. | + | ! Syn. trend |
| Striking | | Striking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Previous | + | ! Previous model !! Requires |
|- | |- | ||
| Any [[GH 42x]] | | Any [[GH 42x]] | ||
| [[PM Device GH424]] | | [[PM Device GH424]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Any [[PM]] <br>Production | + | | Any [[PM]] <br>Production level 80+ |
| [[EX Device GH424]] <br>B St. 15+ | | [[EX Device GH424]] <br>B St. 15+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
=== Comments === | === Comments === | ||
| − | == [[Partner | + | == [[Partner character]] == |
=== Partner Card === | === Partner Card === | ||
| Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan= | + | ! colspan=4| Weapon !! Name !! Linked !! Effect !! Used during |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-A}}| 7★ | ||
| {{Axe icon}} | | {{Axe icon}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| {{Logo-T}} | | {{Logo-T}} | ||
| − | | [[Ank | + | | [[Ank Tomho]] |
| − | | [[Anga | + | | [[Anga Jabroga]] || Level 1 to 10 Skill || Levels ? |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-A}}| 8★ | ||
| {{Axe icon}} | | {{Axe icon}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| {{Logo-T}} | | {{Logo-T}} | ||
| − | | [[Ank | + | | [[Ank Barde]] |
| − | | [[Anga | + | | [[Anga Dugrega]] || Level 11 to 20 Skill || Levels ? |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| {{Axe icon}} | | {{Axe icon}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| {{Logo-T}} | | {{Logo-T}} | ||
| [[Ank Dedda]] | | [[Ank Dedda]] | ||
| − | | [[Anga Redda]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || ? | + | | [[Anga Redda]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || Levels ? |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-C}}| 3★ | ||
| {{Wand icon}} | | {{Wand icon}} | ||
| {{Light}} | | {{Light}} | ||
| − | | {{Logo- | + | | {{Logo-G}} |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Baton]] |
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| height=0 colspan=7| | | height=0 colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan= | + | ! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | {{Color-A}}| ?★ | ||
| {{Line shield icon}} | | {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| ?line | | ?line | ||
| − | | | + | | - || - || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Color-A}}| 7★ |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Extra unit icon}} |
| + | | - | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| [[Rafal Attacker]] | | [[Rafal Attacker]] | ||
| − | | Extra Unit || Concentrated Gatling gun [[SUV]] || | + | | Extra Unit || Concentrated Gatling gun [[SUV]] || Levels 20+ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 121: | ||
=== Comments === | === Comments === | ||
| − | === | + | === Chat === |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 153: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Lost | ! Lost | ||
| − | | Oh! < | + | | Oh! [Player]! <br>Where have you gone to!? |
| − | Where have you gone to!? | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Found | ! Found | ||
| − | | Oh! < | + | | Oh! [Player]! <br>I have found you! |
| − | I have found you! | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Boost [[Stats]] | ! Boost [[Stats]] | ||
| Line 192: | Line 198: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | [[Category:Partner machines]] | |
| − | |||
| − | |||
Latest revision as of 14:18, 21 July 2008
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM model | GH 424 |
|---|---|
| In-game description |
She'll be someplace in battle, fighting using her axe. |
| Combat behavior | Autonomous. |
| Syn. trend | Striking |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 42x | PM Device GH424 |
| Any PM Production level 80+ |
EX Device GH424 B St. 15+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fortefighter (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7★ | |
|
Ank Tomho | Anga Jabroga | Level 1 to 10 Skill | Levels ? | |
| 8★ | |
|
Ank Barde | Anga Dugrega | Level 11 to 20 Skill | Levels ? | |
| 10★ | |
|
Ank Dedda | Anga Redda | Level 21 to 30 Skill | Levels ? | |
| 3★ | |
|
Baton | Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
| ?★ | |
|
?line | - | - | Levels 1+ | |
| 7★ | - | |
Rafal Attacker | Extra Unit | Concentrated Gatling gun SUV | Levels 20+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| O-ho! | |
| Ho ho! | |
| O-ho ho! | |
| Ho ho ho! | |
| A-ha! I got you! | |
| Oh! Here we go! | |
| Oh! I'll cover you! | |
| Oh! I got this one! | |
| Oh! We will succeed! | |
| Everyone, spread out! | |
| O-ho! This one's dust! | |
| Oh! They look so weak! | |
| Oh! Approach from behind! | |
| Uh-oh! There are so many of them! | |
| Uh-oh! Don't let their appearance fool you! | |
| Lost | Oh! [Player]! Where have you gone to!? |
| Found | Oh! [Player]! I have found you! |
| Boost Stats | Oh! Status upgraded! |
| Lower Stats | Uh-oh! Status downgraded! |
| Burn | Uh-oh! Overheated! |
| Freeze | Uh-oh! Systems are crashi... |
| Shock | Uh-oh! Short-circuit detected! |
| Confuse | Uh-oh! Unrecognizable input. |
| Poison | Uh-oh! I have been contaminated! |
| Silence | ... ... ... ... |
| Paralysis | Ga... Ga... Ga... |
| Low HP | Uh-oh! Please protect me! |