If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Recovery items"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| スケープドール || (Scape Doll) || 8★ || 20000 || 'Dies' instead of its owner | | スケープドール || (Scape Doll) || 8★ || 20000 || 'Dies' instead of its owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | フォトンチャージ || | + | | フォトンチャージ || Photon Charge || 3★ || 2500 || Restores [[PP]] to one weapon |
|- | |- | ||
| フォトンチャージコスモ || (Photon Charge Cosmo) || 7★ || 10000 || Restores all [[PP]] to all weapons | | フォトンチャージコスモ || (Photon Charge Cosmo) || 7★ || 10000 || Restores all [[PP]] to all weapons | ||
Revision as of 03:00, 3 October 2006
| JP Name | EN Name | CL | Rarity | Meseta | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| モノメイト | (Monomate) | 20 | 1★ | 50 | Restores some HP |
| ディメイト | (Dimate) | 2★ | 150 | Restores more HP | |
| トリメイト | (Trimate) | 3★ | 2500 | Restores all HP | |
| アンチメイト | (Antimate) | 1★ | 150 | Cures status effects | |
| ソルアトマイザー | (Sol Atomizer) | 10 | 2★ | 350 | Cures nearby party's status effects |
| スターアトマイザー | (Star Atomizer) | 4★ | 5000 | Cures all of nearby party's HP | |
| ムーンアトマイザー | (Moon Atomizer) | 2★ | 900 | Revives player with half-full HP | |
| コスモアトマイザー | (Cosmo Atomizer) | 7★ | 1000 | Revives player with full HP | |
| スケープドール | (Scape Doll) | 8★ | 20000 | 'Dies' instead of its owner | |
| フォトンチャージ | Photon Charge | 3★ | 2500 | Restores PP to one weapon | |
| フォトンチャージコスモ | (Photon Charge Cosmo) | 7★ | 10000 | Restores all PP to all weapons |
External Links
- PSU-Wiki's article (Japanese)
| Item Types |
|
Weapons | Line shields | Units | Currency | Consumable items | Foods | Traps | Grinders | Photon art disks | Clothes and parts | Remodeling tickets | Room decorations | Jukebox discs | Partner machine items | Synthesis boards | Synthesis materials |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |