If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Milka"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Romeu || Beast Male || 130 || x || x || x || 20 || x || x || 20 || x || x || x || x || x || GH 454 || Error 065 || 52 | | Romeu || Beast Male || 130 || x || x || x || 20 || x || x || 20 || x || x || x || x || x || GH 454 || Error 065 || 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bispo || CAST Male || | + | | Bispo || CAST Male || 108 || x || x || x || x || 20 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || GH 461 || Error 054 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Valentina || Human Female || 8 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 1 || x || x || x || x || GH 461 || Error 038 || 19 | | Valentina || Human Female || 8 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 1 || x || x || x || x || GH 461 || Error 038 || 19 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 15 || 25 || 15 || || 21 || 35 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 0, [[Twin Penetration]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 33 || 32 || 34 || 31 || 33 || 31 || [[Killer Shot]]: 35, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || || || || || || || [[Boma Maga]]: | + | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 20 || 13 || 14 || 11 || 14 || 21 || [[Barada Maga]]: 14, [[Barada Chamga]]: 14 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Grenades]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || || || || || || 15 || [[Boma Maga]]: 13, [[Boma Duranga]]: 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 14 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 11 || [[Mayalee Prism]]: 0, [[Phantasm Prism]]: 11 | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 14 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 11 || [[Mayalee Prism]]: 0, [[Phantasm Prism]]: 11 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 121: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || || || || || || || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 0, [[Twin Penetration]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crossbows]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || || || || || || || [[Yak Zagenga]]: 0, [[Yak Maga]]: 0 | | [[Crossbows]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || || || || || || || [[Yak Zagenga]]: 0, [[Yak Maga]]: 0 | ||
Revision as of 11:35, 24 June 2008
File:Milka2.jpg
Milka2
A few words
Rio de Janeiro player, 26yrs old.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | MGun | MFor | MFig | fF | fG | fT | FG | GT | WT | aF | aT | pT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milka | Newman Female | 130 | x | x | x | x | x | 20 | x | x | 10 | x | 10 | x | GH 461 | Error 192 | 152 |
| Romeu | Beast Male | 130 | x | x | x | 20 | x | x | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | GH 454 | Error 065 | 52 |
| Bispo | CAST Male | 108 | x | x | x | x | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | GH 461 | Error 054 | 7 |
| Valentina | Human Female | 8 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | GH 461 | Error 038 | 19 |
PAs
Milka
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whips | A,S | 20 | Visshi Grudda: 20, Vivi Danga: 20 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Longbows | S | 30 | 20 | 30 | 11 | 30 | Chousei-sou: 0, Masei-sou: 10 | ||
| Cards | S | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 0, Masei-shiki: 0 | |||
| TECHNICs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| * | 50 | 40 | 37 | 37 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Foie, Barta, Zonde, Diga, Megid) | |
| Ra* | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Rafoie, Rabarta, Razonde, Radiga, Ramegid) | |
| Dam* | 50 | 40 | 40 | -- | 40 | -- | 40 | (Damfoie, Dambarta, Damdiga, Dammegid) | |
| Gi* | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 31 | (Gifoie, Gibarta, Gizonde, Gidiga, Regrant, Megiverse) | |
| Nos* | 50 | -- | -- | 40 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Noszonde, Nosdiga, Nosmegid) | |
| Buff | 50 | 30 | 30 | 30 | -- | 30 | (Shifta, Deband, Zodial, Retier, Megistar) | ||
| Debuff | 50 | 30 | 30 | 28 | -- | -- | -- | (Jellen, Zalure, Zoldeel) | |
| Heal | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Resta) | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Giresta) | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Reverser) | |||
| Shield | 50 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 | -- | (Dizas, Rentis) | |
Romeu
Bispo
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 21 | 35 | Twin Mayalee: 0, Twin Penetration: 0 | |
| Rifles | S | 50 | 33 | 32 | 34 | 31 | 33 | 31 | Killer Shot: 35, Mayalee Shot: 0 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 20 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 21 | Barada Maga: 14, Barada Chamga: 14 |
| Grenades | S | 40 | 15 | Boma Maga: 13, Boma Duranga: 16 | |||||
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | Mayalee Prism: 0, Phantasm Prism: 11 |
| Spears | A | 20 | Dus Daggas: 0, Dus Majarra: 17, Dus Robado: 0 | ||||||
Valentina
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | Twin Mayalee: 0, Twin Penetration: 0 | ||||||
| Crossbows | S | 40 | Yak Zagenga: 0, Yak Maga: 0 | ||||||
| Longbows | S | 40 | 17 | 30 | 30 | Chousei-sou: 0, Masei-sou: 10 | |||
| Machineguns | S | 40 | Mayalee-Fury: 0 | ||||||
| TECHNICs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Buff | 50 | -- | (Shifta, Deband, Zodial, Retier, Megistar) | ||||||
| Debuff | 50 | -- | -- | -- | (Jellen, Zalure, Zoldeel) | ||||
| Heal | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Resta) | ||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Giresta) | ||||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Reverser) | ||||
Videos
| Mission | Comments | Character | Time | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sleep Warriors S2 | How to kill 3 Svaltus as FT newman alone female | Milka | 5:42 | See video |
| Mad Best S2 | Show how a good FT should work on a party | Milka | 6:40 | See video |
| Room Open Shop | Showing up shop (old) | Romeu | 1:03 | See video |
| Neudaiz Testing Video | Just chilling (old) | Romeu | 7:10 | See video of a slightly slower run |
| PM Evolution | Showing up PM lving up (old) | Romeu | 2:14 | See video |