If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 480"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Equipment) |
m (<_<) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Bouquet]] | | [[Bouquet]] | ||
| − | | [[Spinning Strike]] || Level 11 to 20 Skill || | + | | [[Spinning Strike]] || Level 11 to 20 Skill || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 10★ | | {{Color-S}}| 10★ | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Gekitsnata]] | | [[Gekitsnata]] | ||
| − | | [[Dus Majarra]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || | + | | [[Dus Majarra]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || Levels 25+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan=3| 6★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan=3| 6★ | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| rowspan=3|[[Crozara]] | | rowspan=3|[[Crozara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Giresta]] || Level | + | | [[Giresta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| Rabol ? | | Rabol ? | ||
| − | | Line shield || ? evasion || | + | | Line shield || ? evasion || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}}| 12★ | | {{Color-S}}| 12★ | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| [[Paradi Cataract]] | | [[Paradi Cataract]] | ||
| − | | Extra unit || Heaven's Deluge [[SUV]] || | + | | Extra unit || Heaven's Deluge [[SUV]] || Levels 20+ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:46, 17 June 2008
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM model | GH 480 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
The ideal butler -- loyal and proper, even in battle. |
| Combat behavior | Sticks to owner. |
| Syn. Trend | none |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH480 B St. 30+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner card
| Gender | Male | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fortegunner (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5★ | |
|
Bouquet | Spinning Strike | Level 11 to 20 Skill | Levels 1+ | |
| 10★ | |
|
Gekitsnata | Dus Majarra | Level 21 to 30 Skill | Levels 25+ | |
| 6★ | Crozara | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |||||
| Giresta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ?★ | |
|
Rabol ? | Line shield | ? evasion | Levels 1+ | |
| 12★ | |
|
Paradi Cataract | Extra unit | Heaven's Deluge SUV | Levels 20+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Male CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| On guard! | |
| Hyah! | |
| Nimble footwork is key! | |
| These are not worthy opponents... | |
| They are no match for you and me, [name]Master! | |
| An excellent idea! Let us make it so. | |
| I shall make quick work of you. | |
| Spread out for individual battle! | |
| I shall charge! Please follow. | |
| I will finish this quickly. | |
| How is that? | |
| Ha! | |
| How cute these are... | |
| You have left your back unguarded. | |
| Lost | [name]! Where are you?! |
| Found | Ah, [name]! I have been looking for you. |
| Boost Stats | Ha ha! I can still fight with the best of them! |
| Lower Stats | ? |
| Burn | The heat is nigh unbearable.. |
| Freeze | Frozen.. |
| Shock | Short circuit.. |
| Confuse | Ggg... ggg... |
| Poison | Poison... This is bad... |
| Silence | .. |
| Paralysis | No.. |
| Low HP | Stay back! |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |
