If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 412"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Typo fix.) |
m (→Quotes) |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Confuse]] | ! [[Confuse]] | ||
| − | | Uh-oh! | + | | Uh-oh! Unrecognizable input. |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Poison]] | ! [[Poison]] | ||
Revision as of 12:42, 13 June 2008
Contents
Partner Machine Information
File:GH 412.png
GH 412
Profile
| PM Model | GH 412 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
Fights and explores the battlefield to her heart's content. |
| Combat Behavior | Independent |
| Syn. Trend | Striking |
Evolution
| Previous Model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 41x | PM Device GH412 |
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH412 B St. 10+ |
Comments
Partner Character Information
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Hunter (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service! | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
Hanzo | Spinning Break | Level 21 to 30 Skill | ? | |
| |
|
Rapier | Rising Strike | Level 21 to 30 Skill | Level 25+ | |
| Batnara | ||||||
| Resta | Level ? to ? TECHNIC | Level 1+ | ||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | ||
| |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Level 1+ | |
| |
|
Sturm Buster | Extra Unit | Volley Missile Launcher SUV | Level 20+ | |
Comments
Quotes
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| O-ho! | |
| Ho ho! | |
| O-ho ho! | |
| Ho ho ho! | |
| A-ha! I got you! | |
| Oh! Here we go! | |
| Oh! I'll cover you! | |
| Oh! I got this one! | |
| Oh! We will succeed! | |
| Everyone, spread out! | |
| O-ho! This one's dust! | |
| I'll take the <Enemy>! | |
| Oh! They look so weak! | |
| Oh! Approach from behind! | |
| Uh-oh! There are so many of them! | |
| Uh-oh! Don't let their appearance fool you! | |
| Lost | Oh! <Player>!
Where have you gone to!? |
| Found | Oh! <Player>!
I have found you! |
| Boost Stats | Oh! Status upgraded! |
| Lower Stats | Uh-oh! Status downgraded! |
| Burn | Uh-oh! Overheated! |
| Freeze | Uh-oh! Systems are crashi... |
| Shock | Uh-oh! Short-circuit detected! |
| Confuse | Uh-oh! Unrecognizable input. |
| Poison | Uh-oh! I have been contaminated! |
| Silence | ... ... ... ... |
| Paralysis | Ga... Ga... Ga... |
| Low HP | Uh-oh! Please protect me! |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |