If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Milka"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Twin daggers]] || A || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 38, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 31, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 10 | | [[Twin daggers]] || A || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Renkai Buyou-zan]]: 40, [[Moubu Seiran-zan]]: 38, [[Hishou Jinren-zan]]: 31, [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin claws]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 25, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 40, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: | + | | [[Twin claws]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Bukuu Rensen-ga]]: 25, [[Renzan Seidan-ga]]: 40, [[Rensan Senshou-ga]]: 38, [[Chuei Jitotsushin]]: 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sabers]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Strike]]: 30, [[Rising Strike]]: 30, [[Spinning Strike]]: 15 | | [[Sabers]] || A,S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || colspan=7| [[Gravity Strike]]: 30, [[Rising Strike]]: 30, [[Spinning Strike]]: 15 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 14 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || [[Mayalee Prism]]: 0, [[Phantasm Prism]]: 8 | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 14 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || [[Mayalee Prism]]: 0, [[Phantasm Prism]]: 8 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 117: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color- | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || || 18 || || || 18 || 27 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 0, [[Twin Penetration]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Crossbows]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || || || || || || || [[Yak Zagenga]]: , [[Yak Maga]]: | + | | [[Crossbows]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || || || || || || || [[Yak Zagenga]]: 0, [[Yak Maga]]: 0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Longbows]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || 17 || 30 || || || || 30 || [[Chousei-sou]]: 0, [[Masei-sou]]: 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Machineguns]] || S || {{Color-S}}| 40 || || || || || || || [[Mayalee-Fury]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=3| TECHNICs !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! | ! colspan=3| TECHNICs !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! | ||
Revision as of 13:07, 9 June 2008
File:Milka2.jpg
Milka2
A few words
Rio de Janeiro player, 26yrs old.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | MGun | MFor | MFig | fF | fG | fT | FG | GT | WT | aF | aT | pT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milka | Newman Female | 130 | x | x | x | x | x | 20 | x | x | 10 | x | 10 | x | GH 461 | Error 192 | 152 |
| Romeu | Beast Male | 130 | x | x | x | 20 | x | x | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | GH 454 | Error 065 | 52 |
| Bispo | CAST Male | 91 | x | x | x | x | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | GH 461 | Error 054 | 7 |
| Valentina | Human Female | 8 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | GH 461 | Error 038 | 19 |
PAs
Milka
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whips | A,S | 20 | Visshi Grudda: 20, Vivi Danga: 20 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Longbows | S | 30 | 17 | 30 | 30 | Chousei-sou: 0, Masei-sou: 10 | |||
| Cards | S | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 0, Masei-shiki: 0 | |||
| TECHNICs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| * | 50 | 40 | 37 | 37 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Foie, Barta, Zonde, Diga, Megid) | |
| Ra* | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Rafoie, Rabarta, Razonde, Radiga, Ramegid) | |
| Dam* | 50 | 40 | 36 | -- | 40 | -- | 38 | (Damfoie, Dambarta, Damdiga, Dammegid) | |
| Gi* | 50 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 31 | (Gifoie, Gibarta, Gizonde, Gidiga, Regrant, Megiverse) | ||
| Nos* | 50 | -- | -- | 40 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Noszonde, Nosdiga, Nosmegid) | |
| Buff | 50 | 30 | 30 | 30 | -- | 30 | (Shifta, Deband, Zodial, Retier, Megistar) | ||
| Debuff | 50 | 30 | 30 | 28 | -- | -- | -- | (Jellen, Zalure, Zoldeel) | |
| Heal | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Resta) | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Giresta) | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Reverser) | |||
| Shield | 50 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 | -- | (Dizas, Rentis) | |
Romeu
Bispo
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | S | 50 | 18 | 27 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 15 | Killer Shot: 15, Mayalee Shot: 0 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 11 | Barada Maga: 12, Barada Chamga: 12 |
| Grenades | S | 40 | Boma Maga: 11, Boma Duranga: 14 | ||||||
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | Mayalee Prism: 0, Phantasm Prism: 8 |
Valentina
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 18 | 18 | 27 | Twin Mayalee: 0, Twin Penetration: 0 | |||
| Crossbows | S | 40 | Yak Zagenga: 0, Yak Maga: 0 | ||||||
| Longbows | S | 40 | 17 | 30 | 30 | Chousei-sou: 0, Masei-sou: 10 | |||
| Machineguns | S | 40 | Mayalee-Fury: 0 | ||||||
| TECHNICs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Buff | 50 | -- | (Shifta, Deband, Zodial, Retier, Megistar) | ||||||
| Debuff | 50 | -- | -- | -- | (Jellen, Zalure, Zoldeel) | ||||
| Heal | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Resta) | ||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Giresta) | ||||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Reverser) | ||||
Videos
| Mission | Comments | Character | Time | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sleep Warriors S2 | How to kill 3 Svaltus as FT newman alone female | Milka | 5:42 | See video |
| Mad Best S2 | Show how a good FT should work on a party | Milka | 6:40 | See video |
| Room Open Shop | Showing up shop (old) | Romeu | 1:03 | See video |
| Neudaiz Testing Video | Just chilling (old) | Romeu | 7:10 | See video of a slightly slower run |
| PM Evolution | Showing up PM lving up (old) | Romeu | 2:14 | See video |