If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Milka"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|MGun || width=25|MFor || width=25|MFig || width=25|fF || width=25|fG || width=25|fT || width=25| FG || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|aF || width=25|aT || width=25|pT || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|MGun || width=25|MFor || width=25|MFig || width=25|fF || width=25|fG || width=25|fT || width=25| FG || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|aF || width=25|aT || width=25|pT || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Milka || Newman | + | | Milka || Newman Female || 130 || x || x || x || x || x || 20 || x || x || 10 || x || 10 || x || GH 461 || Error 192 || 152 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Romeu || Beast | + | | Romeu || Beast Male || 130 || x || x || x || 20 || x || x || 20 || x || x || x || x || x || GH 454 || Error 065 || 52 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bispo || CAST | + | | Bispo || CAST Male || 86 || x || x || x || x || 18 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || GH 461 || Error 054 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Valentina || Human | + | | Valentina || Human Female || 16 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 1 || x || x || x || x || GH 461 || Error 038 || 19 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
! Mission || Comments || Character || width=50|Time || Link | ! Mission || Comments || Character || width=50|Time || Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sleep Warriors S2 || How to kill 3 Svaltus as FT newman alone female || Milka | + | | Sleep Warriors S2 || How to kill 3 Svaltus as FT newman alone female || Milka || 5:42 ||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QgLObBqFHbI See video] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mad Best S2 || Show how a good FT should work on a party || Milka | + | | Mad Best S2 || Show how a good FT should work on a party || Milka || 6:40 || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PWIP_C4rTGg See video] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Room Open Shop || Showing up shop (old) || Romeu | + | | Room Open Shop || Showing up shop (old) || Romeu || 1:03 || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=19LCleoCqyU See video] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Neudaiz Testing Video || Just chilling (old) || Romeu | + | | Neudaiz Testing Video || Just chilling (old) || Romeu || 7:10 || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZtrBTp-eHrI See video of a slightly slower run] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PM Evolution || Showing up PM lving up (old) || Romeu | + | | PM Evolution || Showing up PM lving up (old) || Romeu || 2:14 || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5glYcgpJwbw See video] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:10, 4 June 2008
File:Milka2.jpg
Milka2
A few words
Rio de Janeiro player, 26yrs old.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | MGun | MFor | MFig | fF | fG | fT | FG | GT | WT | aF | aT | pT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milka | Newman Female | 130 | x | x | x | x | x | 20 | x | x | 10 | x | 10 | x | GH 461 | Error 192 | 152 |
| Romeu | Beast Male | 130 | x | x | x | 20 | x | x | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | GH 454 | Error 065 | 52 |
| Bispo | CAST Male | 86 | x | x | x | x | 18 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | GH 461 | Error 054 | 7 |
| Valentina | Human Female | 16 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | GH 461 | Error 038 | 19 |
PAs
Milka
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whips | A,S | 20 | Visshi Grudda: 20, Vivi Danga: 20 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Longbows | S | 30 | 13 | 30 | 30 | Chousei-sou: 0, Masei-sou: 10 | |||
| Cards | S | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 0, Masei-shiki: 0 | |||
| TECHNICs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| * | 50 | 40 | 35 | 37 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Foie, Barta, Zonde, Diga, Megid) | |
| Ra* | 50 | 40 | 38 | 37 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Rafoie, Rabarta, Razonde, Radiga, Ramegid) | |
| Dam* | 50 | 40 | 36 | -- | 40 | -- | 38 | (Damfoie, Dambarta, Damdiga, Dammegid) | |
| Gi* | 50 | 34 | 40 | 36 | 38 | 27 | (Gifoie, Gibarta, Gizonde, Gidiga, Regrant, Megiverse) | ||
| Nos* | 50 | -- | -- | 38 | 40 | -- | 39 | (Noszonde, Nosdiga, Nosmegid) | |
| Buff | 50 | 30 | 30 | 30 | -- | 30 | (Shifta, Deband, Zodial, Retier, Megistar) | ||
| Debuff | 50 | 30 | 30 | 28 | -- | -- | -- | (Jellen, Zalure, Zoldeel) | |
| Heal | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Resta) | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Giresta) | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Reverser) | |||
| Shield | 50 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 | -- | (Dizas, Rentis) | |
Romeu
Bispo
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | S | 50 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 13 | Killer Shot: 0, Mayalee Shot: 0 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 3 | Barada Maga: 3, Barada Chamga: 9 |
| Grenades | S | 40 | Boma Maga: 8, Boma Duranga: 6 | ||||||
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Mayalee Prism: 0, Phantasm Prism: 6 |
| Twin Handguns | A,S | 50 | 18 | 18 | 23 | Twin Mayalee: 0, Twin Penetration: 0 | |||
Valentina
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | S | 40 | Twin Mayalee: 0, Twin Penetration: 0 | ||||||
| Crossbows | S | 40 | Yak Zagenga: , Yak Maga: | ||||||
| Cards | A | 30 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 0, Masei-shiki: 0 | ||||||
| TECHNICs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| Buff | 50 | -- | (Shifta, Deband, Zodial, Retier, Megistar) | ||||||
| Debuff | 50 | -- | -- | -- | (Jellen, Zalure, Zoldeel) | ||||
| Heal | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Resta) | ||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Giresta) | ||||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | (Reverser) | ||||
Videos
| Mission | Comments | Character | Time | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sleep Warriors S2 | How to kill 3 Svaltus as FT newman alone female | Milka | 5:42 | See video |
| Mad Best S2 | Show how a good FT should work on a party | Milka | 6:40 | See video |
| Room Open Shop | Showing up shop (old) | Romeu | 1:03 | See video |
| Neudaiz Testing Video | Just chilling (old) | Romeu | 7:10 | See video of a slightly slower run |
| PM Evolution | Showing up PM lving up (old) | Romeu | 2:14 | See video |