If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Milka"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Videos) |
m (→Videos) |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Mission || | + | ! Mission || Comments || Character || width=50|Time || Link |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sleep Warriors S2 || | + | | Sleep Warriors S2 || How to kill 3 Svaltus as FT newman alone female [ Traduzir esta página ] || Milka ♀ CAST fG lv130/15 || 7:50 ||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QgLObBqFHbI See video] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mad Best S2 || | + | | Mad Best S2 || Mad Beast S2 Test || Milka ♀ CAST fT lv/10 || 2:39 || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PWIP_C4rTGg See video] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Room Open Shop || | + | | Room Open Shop || Showing up shop (old) || Romeu ♀ Beast || 9:31 || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=19LCleoCqyU See video] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Neudaiz Testing Video || | + | | Neudaiz Testing Video || Just chilling || Romeu ♀ Beast || 9:02 || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZtrBTp-eHrI See video of a slightly slower run] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PM Evolution || | + | | PM Evolution || Showing up PM lving up (old) || Romeu ♀ Beast || 10:14 || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5glYcgpJwbw See video] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 4 June 2008
File:Milka.jpg
Milka
File:Milka2.jpg
Milka2
A few words
Rio de Janeiro player, 26yrs old.
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | fF | fG | fT | FG | GT | WT | aF | aT | pT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milka | Newman ♀ | 130 | x | x | 20 | x | x | 10 | x | 10 | x | GH 461 | Error 192 | 152 |
| Romeu | Beast ♀ | 130 | 20 | x | x | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | GH 454 | Error 065 | 52 |
| Bispo | CAST ♀ | 86 | x | 18 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | GH 461 | Error 054 | 7 |
| Valentina | Human ♀ | 16 | x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | x | x | GH 461 | Error 038 | 19 |
PAs
Milka
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whips | A,S | 20 | Visshi Grudda: 20, Vivi Danga: 20 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Longbows | S | 30 | 13 | 30 | 30 | Chousei-sou: 0, Masei-sou: 10 | |||
| Cards | S | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 0, Masei-shiki: 0 | |||
| TECHNICs | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
| * | 50 | 40 | 35 | 37 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Foie, Barta, Zonde, Diga, Megid) | |
| Ra* | 50 | 40 | 38 | 37 | 40 | -- | 40 | (Rafoie, Rabarta, Razonde, Radiga, Ramegid) | |
| Dam* | 50 | 40 | 36 | -- | 40 | -- | 38 | (Damfoie, Dambarta, Damdiga, Dammegid) | |
| Gi* | 50 | 34 | 40 | 36 | 38 | 27 | (Gifoie, Gibarta, Gizonde, Gidiga, Regrant, Megiverse) | ||
| Nos* | 50 | -- | -- | 38 | 40 | -- | 39 | (Noszonde, Nosdiga, Nosmegid) | |
| Buff | 50 | 30 | 30 | 30 | -- | 30 | (Shifta, Deband, Zodial, Retier, Megistar) | ||
| Debuff | 50 | 30 | 30 | 28 | -- | -- | -- | (Jellen, Zalure, Zoldeel) | |
| Heal | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Resta) | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Giresta) | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | 30 | -- | (Reverser) | |||
| Shield | 50 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 | -- | (Dizas, Rentis) | |
Romeu
Bispo
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | S | 50 | Killer Shot: 0, Mayalee Shot: 0 | ||||||
| Shotguns | S | 50 | Barada Maga: 0, Barada Chamga: 0 | ||||||
| Grenades | S | 40 | Boma Maga: 0, Boma Duranga: 0 | ||||||
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | Mayalee Prism: 0, Phantasm Prism: 0 | ||||||
| Twin Handguns | A,S | 50 | Twin Mayalee: 0, Twin Penetration: 0 | ||||||
Valentina
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Handguns | A | 30 | Twin Mayalee: 0, Twin Penetration: 0 | ||||||
| Crossbows | A | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Yak Zagenga: 40, Yak Maga: 40 |
| Cards | A | 30 | Kyumeisei-shiki: 0, Masei-shiki: 0 | ||||||
Videos
| Mission | Comments | Character | Time | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sleep Warriors S2 | How to kill 3 Svaltus as FT newman alone female [ Traduzir esta página ] | Milka ♀ CAST fG lv130/15 | 7:50 | See video |
| Mad Best S2 | Mad Beast S2 Test | Milka ♀ CAST fT lv/10 | 2:39 | See video |
| Room Open Shop | Showing up shop (old) | Romeu ♀ Beast | 9:31 | See video |
| Neudaiz Testing Video | Just chilling | Romeu ♀ Beast | 9:02 | See video of a slightly slower run |
| PM Evolution | Showing up PM lving up (old) | Romeu ♀ Beast | 10:14 | See video |