If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Illusionary Shaft"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m (Added AOTI tags to PSU enemy drops.) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | special}} || {{Go Bajilla | 20}} || {{Go Bajilla | 50}} || {{Go Bajilla | 80}} || {{Go Bajilla | 125}} || | | [[Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla | special}} || {{Go Bajilla | 20}} || {{Go Bajilla | 50}} || {{Go Bajilla | 80}} || {{Go Bajilla | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | special}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | 20}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | 50}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | 80}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | 125}} || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI special}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 20}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 50}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 80}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || {{YG-01Z BUG | special}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | 20}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | 50}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | 80}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | 125}} || | + | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || {{YG-01Z BUG | AOTI special}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | AOTI 20}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | AOTI 50}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | AOTI 80}} || {{YG-01Z BUG | AOTI 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 50}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 80}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 125}} || | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 50}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 80}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{YG01U BUGGES | special}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | 20}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | 50}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | 80}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | 125}} || | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{YG01U BUGGES | AOTI special}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | AOTI 20}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | AOTI 50}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | AOTI 80}} || {{YG01U BUGGES | AOTI 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | 125}} || | + | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI special}} || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI 20}} || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI 50}} || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI 80}} || {{Grinna Bete S | AOTI 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bead Groode]] || {{Bead Groode | special}} || {{Bead Groode | 20}} || {{Bead Groode | 50}} || {{Bead Groode | 80}} || {{Bead Groode | 125}} || | | [[Bead Groode]] || {{Bead Groode | special}} || {{Bead Groode | 20}} || {{Bead Groode | 50}} || {{Bead Groode | 80}} || {{Bead Groode | 125}} || | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 3 June 2008
| (Mine of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mines |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Parum after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 20975 | 423 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 35 | 50+ | -- | 777 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 80300 | 1377 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
20 | 132 | 50 | 312 | 80 | 582 | 125 | 1062 | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 2655 | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 2300 | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
20 | 220 | 50 | 520 | 80 | 970 | 125 | 1770 | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete S | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 10959 | -- | -- |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | 6725 | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Greasegun | Vulcan | Drumline | [B] Muzzlefever | |
| YG-01Z BUG | [B] Recov. items | Luciel | Viedima | Viedima | Cubo Mamba | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | Inverter Circuit | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | [B] Fluorescent Bulb | Ageha-kikami | Shi-kikami | |
| Grinna Bete S | Grinna Bete S | Blaster | Falcon | Phantom | [B] Blackbull | |
| Bead Groode | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| SEED-Argine | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | -- | Cati / Hit | (Twin Neiclaw) Delette Line Cati / Hit |
(Twin Neiclaw) Lumirus Line Orpa / Hit Charge (Red / Wall) |
||
| Area drops |