If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Some line shields update and tech lvl up) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Johana || Newman || ♀ || 130 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || 130 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || | + | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || 106 || Guntecher || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 65 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || | + | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || 111 || Fortetecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 18 || 1 || 1 || 20 || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
|{{Handgun icon}} || [[Ruby Bullet]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ | |{{Handgun icon}} || [[Ruby Bullet]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ | ||
| − | |-{{Color- | + | |-{{Color-S}} |
| − | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Orpa-senba]] || 18% || {{Light}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ |
| − | |-{{Color- | + | |-{{Color-S}} |
| − | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Orpa-senba]] || 10% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-C}} | |-{{Color-C}} | ||
|{{Head unit icon}} || [[Sta / Mind]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 3★ | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[Sta / Mind]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 3★ | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|{{Longbow icon}} || [[Kohibumiteri]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 10★ | |{{Longbow icon}} || [[Kohibumiteri]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 10★ | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Baji-senba]] || 18% || {{Light}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Baji-senba]] || 24% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
|{{Head unit icon}} || [[Har / Quick]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 7★ | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[Har / Quick]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 7★ | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | | Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rising Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Rising Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|██████████████ || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | | Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | | Grav Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"| | + | | Rising Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|███ || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | | Dark Hit || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barta || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 25 May 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 130 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 106 | Guntecher | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 65 | Fortefighter | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 111 | Fortetecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 20 | -- | -- | -- |
Equipment
Johana
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Crimson | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Zanshu-Misaki | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Giza-Misaki | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Shura-hiken | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 18% | |
|
11★ | |
| Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Frauduke | 24% | |
|
11★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 26% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 18% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sori / TECH Charge | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Hard / Night | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Orpad / Legs | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Te / PP Generate | - | - | |
6★ |
Blune
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ulteri | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Hyper Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Cubo Mamba | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Card Regas | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Muzzlefever | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Shato | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Storm Line | 26% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 14% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sori / Force | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Giga / Bullet PP Save | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Orpad / Guard | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Paradi Cataract | - | - | |
12★ |
Ezodagrom
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huge Cutter | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Gudda Gant | 10% | |
|
9★ | |
| Mugunruk | 13% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ank Dedda | 20% | |
|
10★ | |
| Heavy Twins | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Fuka-Misaki | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ruby Bullet | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Orpa-senba | 18% | |
|
10★ | |
| Orpa-senba | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sta / Mind | - | - | |
3★ | |
| Mega / Power | - | - | |
4★ | |
| Tero / Guard | - | - | |
6★ |
Luppi
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Howrod | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Howrod | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Chao Staff | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Kohibumiteri | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Baji-senba | 18% | |
|
10★ | |
| Baji-senba | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Har / Quick | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Freeze / Resist | - | - | |
7★ |
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Plasma Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Hit | ██████████ | 10 |
| Rising Hit | █████ | 5 |
| Dark Hit | ██████ | 6 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Reisei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Insei-sou | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Twin Plasma | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Twin Grav | ███████████ | 11 |
| Twin Rising | █████████████ | 13 |
| Yak Banga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Yak Diga | ████████████ | 12 |
| Yak Megiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Ensei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Reisei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Yousei-shiki | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Frozen Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Plasma Fury | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rising Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Foie | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Diga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zodial | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Reverser | ████████████████████ | 20 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Spiral Dance | █████████████ | 13 |
| Gravity Dance | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Cross Hurricane | █████████████ | 13 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ███ | 3 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Barta | ███████████ | 11 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dambarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zonde | ███████████ | 11 |
| Razonde | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Diga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Gidiga | ███████████ | 11 |
| Nosdiga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Regrant | ███████████ | 11 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Nosmegid | █ | 1 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████ | 28 |