If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Invisible Road"
From The re-PSUPedia
(More drop charts) |
m |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| [[De Ragnus]] || {{De Ragnus special}} || {{De Ragnus 30}} || {{De Ragnus 60}} || {{De Ragnus 100}} | | [[De Ragnus]] || {{De Ragnus special}} || {{De Ragnus 30}} || {{De Ragnus 60}} || {{De Ragnus 100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || | + | | Normal box || || [[Nanosilica]]<br>[[Nanocarbon]]<br>[[Nanoresin]] || [[Nanosilica]]<br>[[Nanocarbon]]<br>[[Nanoresin]] || [[Nanocarbon]]<br>[[Nanoresin]]<br>[[Nanopolymer]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Area drops]]:<br>Raffon Meadow || {{Meadow area special}} || {{Meadow area 30}} || {{Meadow area 60}} || {{Meadow area 100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]]:<br>RELICS || {{RELICS area special}} || {{RELICS area 30}} || {{RELICS area 60}} || {{RELICS area 100}} |
|} | |} | ||
=== Bonus Mission 1 === | === Bonus Mission 1 === | ||
| Line 171: | Line 173: | ||
| Boss box || || || || | | Boss box || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]]:<br>Raffon Lakeshore || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
=== Bonus Mission 2 === | === Bonus Mission 2 === | ||
| Line 190: | Line 192: | ||
| Boss box || || || || | | Boss box || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]]:<br>Raffon Lakeshore || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
=== Bonus Mission 3 === | === Bonus Mission 3 === | ||
| Line 209: | Line 211: | ||
| Boss box || || || || | | Boss box || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]]:<br>Raffon Lakeshore || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 18 February 2008
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event 1Up Platinum Cup. |
Template:Colony missionYour intuition will be tested in this mission, as you’re presented with a series of choices. The paths you choose may be shortcuts, or roundabout routes – but your inner voice will have to tell you where to go.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 65+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 55 | 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | ||||||||||
Enemy information
Invisible Road
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Badira | |
|
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Vahra | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
30 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Volfu | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Koltova | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Golmoro | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Rappy Latan | |
|
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Svaltus | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| De Ragnus | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
Bonus Mission 1
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
| Rappy Latan | |
|
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
Bonus Mission 2
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vahra | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Rappy Latan | |
|
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- |
Bonus Mission 3
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vahra | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Gol Dolva | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
| Jaggo | |
30 | -- | 65 | -- | 100 | -- | |
Item drops
Invisible Road
Bonus Mission 1
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | Template:Badira special | Template:Badira 30 | Template:Badira 60 | Template:Badira 100 |
| Jarba | Template:Jarba special | Template:Jarba 30 | Template:Jarba 60 | Template:Jarba 100 |
| Rappy Latan | Template:Rappy Latan special | Template:Rappy Latan 30 | Template:Rappy Latan 60 | Template:Rappy Latan 100 |
| Normal box | ||||
| Boss box | ||||
| Area drops: Raffon Lakeshore |
Bonus Mission 2
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vahra | Template:Vahra special | Template:Vahra 30 | x | x |
| Go Vahra | Template:Go Vahra special | x | Template:Go Vahra 60 | Template:Go Vahra 100 |
| Polavohra | Template:Polavohra special | Template:Polavohra 30 | Template:Polavohra 60 | Template:Polavohra 100 |
| Rappy Latan | Template:Rappy Latan special | Template:Rappy Latan 30 | Template:Rappy Latan 60 | Template:Rappy Latan 100 |
| Normal box | ||||
| Boss box | ||||
| Area drops: Raffon Lakeshore |
Bonus Mission 3
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vahra | Template:Vahra special | Template:Vahra 30 | x | x |
| Go Vahra | Template:Go Vahra special | x | Template:Go Vahra 60 | Template:Go Vahra 100 |
| Gol Dolva | Template:Gol Dolva special | Template:Gol Dolva 30 | Template:Gol Dolva 60 | Template:Gol Dolva 100 |
| Jaggo | Jaggo Delma Meow Mustache |
Tero / Hit | Template:Jaggo 60 | Giga/Bullet PP Save |
| Normal box | ||||
| Boss box | ||||
| Area drops: Raffon Lakeshore |