If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Desert's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards: Added S-Rank Requirement column and filled in data) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: Changed "under" to "<" to preserve formatting) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 3+ || rowspan="4" | | + | | C || 1 || 3+ || rowspan="4" | < 17:30*<br/>64 enemies || 100 || 2 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| B || 35 || 17+ || 390 || 5 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | B || 35 || 17+ || 390 || 5 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 4 February 2008
Template:Colony mission2nd training mission. Ethan Waber, former Guardian and now a wanted man, has been seen on Moatoob. Go to Dagora City with Laia to investigate.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. Level |
Enemy Level |
S-Rank Req. |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||||
| C | 1 | 3+ | < 17:30* 64 enemies |
100 | 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 17+ | 390 | 5 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 | |
| A | 60 | 30+ | 990 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 | |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | |||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 81 | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 97 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 145 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 116 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 174 |
| Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 68 | |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 81 |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 122 |
| Distova | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 68 | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 37 | 312 | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 292 | |
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 42 | 88 | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 42 | 88 | |