If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Desert's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
Propagandist (talk | contribs) m (Levels, exp, and rewards for A rank) |
m |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || || || {{Gohmon 30}} | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon special}} || {{Gohmon 1}} || {{Gohmon 10}} || {{Gohmon 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || || || {{Vahra 30}} | + | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra special}} || {{Vahra 1}} || {{Vahra 10}} || {{Vahra 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Distova]] || || || || {{Distova 30}} | + | | [[Distova]] || {{Distova special}} || {{Distova 1}} || {{Distova 10}} || {{Distova 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polavohra]] || || || || | + | | [[Polavohra]] || {{Polavohra special}} || {{Polavohra 1}} || {{Polavohra 10}} || {{Polavohra 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jarba]] || || || || {{Jarba 30}} | + | | [[Jarba]] || {{Jarba special}} || {{Jarba 1}} || {{Jarba 10}} || {{Jarba 30}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || || || || | + | | [[Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) 10}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) 20}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) 40}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || || || || | + | | [[Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) 10}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) 20}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) 40}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || | | Normal box || || || || | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 28 January 2008
Template:Colony mission2nd training mission. Ethan Waber, former Guardian and now a wanted man, has been seen on Moatoob. Go to Dagora City with Laia to investigate.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 3+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 17+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 30+ | 495 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 81 | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 97 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 145 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 116 |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 174 |
| Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 68 | |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 81 |
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 122 |
| Distova | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 68 | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 37 | 312 | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 32 | 292 | |
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 42 | 88 | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 42 | 88 | |